9. Lauf Rund um den Halterner See
am Samstag, 14.01.2017

Ergebnisse

Finisher: Einzel: 467/ Mannschaften:  38

10 km

Platz Startnr. Name Jahr-
gang
Verein
*Wohnort
Brutto
Zeit
Netto
Zeit
F/M AK  Alters-
klasse
 
1. 1052 Duggan, Stephen SF Ennepetal 35:56 35:55 1. 1. M40
2. 1424 Schröer, Ludger 36:14 36:13 2. 1. M45
3. 1328 Schütt, Jannik LG Nordheide 36:39 36:37 3. 1. M
4. 1157 Kazmeier, Tim WESTPACE RUNNERS 37:36 37:34 4. 1. M35
5. 1544 Emming, Michael just 4 run 37:38 37:37 5. 2. M45
6. 1465 Joswig, Andreas Schwelmer Jungs 37:41 37:39 6. 1. M50
7. 1474 Erbe, Michael Lokomotive Dortmund 37:51 37:48 7. 3. M45
8. 1044 Damm, Simon Triathlon TEAM TG Witten 37:58 37:57 8. 2. M
9. 1389 Wies, Jürgen Zens & Friends Racing Team 38:13 38:12 9. 2. M50
10. 1232 Mohammadi, Aziz Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 38:14 38:14 10. 1. MJ U20
11. 1263 Peters, Michael Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 38:18 38:17 11. 2. M35
12. 1058 Engelbracht, Frank Schwelmer Jungs 38:42 38:40 12. 3. M50
13. 1408 Grund, Bastian Herner Triathlon Team 11 38:50 38:46 13. 3. M35
14. 1382 vom Hofe, Andreas PSV Bork, Fußball 38:52 38:50 14. 2. M40
15. 1302 Ryschka, Tobias SF Ennepetal 38:53 38:51 15. 1. M30
16. 1440 Neuhausen, Jürgen Recklinghäuser LC 38:54 38:53 16. 4. M50
17. 1539 Wiegand, Christoph * Dortmund 39:03 39:02 17. 4. M45
18. 1149 Jungblut, Martin OTV Endurance Team 39:10 39:08 18. 3. M40
19. 1334 Shi, Jingxie LGO Bochum 39:11 39:09 19. 1. M55
20. 1499 Kappelhoff, Christof Laufschnecken Lippramsdorf 39:15 39:09 20. 2. M30
21. 1441 Neuhausen, Julian Recklinghäuser LC 39:27 39:25 21. 2. MJ U20
22. 1461 Jüttermann, Jan SV Lembeck 39:37 39:35 22. 1. MJ U18
23. 1552 Niehues, Jörg Schnelle Pelle 66 39:40 39:38 23. 5. M50
24. 1447 Hypki, Alfredo LGO Bochum 39:40 39:39 24. 6. M50
25. 1551 Masthoff, Clemens Schnelle Pelle 66 39:47 39:45 25. 7. M50
26. 1490 Schumann, Sven LG Dorsten 39:54 39:53 26. 4. M40
27. 1171 Köhne, Stefan * *Bochum 39:56 39:52 27. 3. M30
28. 1238 Nauy, Siegfried Solargenossenschaft Uni Bremen 39:57 39:53 28. 4. M30
29. 1041 Chrobak, Simon Tri Club Wuppertal 40:18 40:16 29. 3. M
30. 1332 Segbers, Ralf SuS Stadtlohn 40:30 40:28 30. 5. M45
31. 1340 Stegemann, Bernd SG Suderwich 40:41 40:39 31. 1. M60
32. 1489 Hüsken, Markus 40:49 40:48 32. 5. M40
33. 1160 Kiesow, Benjamin Recklinghäuser LC 40:59 40:57 33. 5. M30
34. 1487 Stöcking, Norbert LG Dorsten 41:03 41:01 34. 8. M50
35. 1081 Freitag, Jörg * Recklinghausen 41:10 41:09 35. 9. M50
36. 1262 Peterka, Andreas Renntiere 41:12 41:09 36. 10. M50
37. 1498 Kückelmann, Michael 41:31 41:27 37. 6. M45
38. 1281 Priester, Marco SuS Bertlich 41:36 41:34 38. 7. M45
39. 1363 Torkuhl, Robert Laufen gegen Leiden 41:43 41:34 39. 4. M35
40. 1088 Gerland, Moritz Barkenberger Boiz 41:45 41:41 40. 3. MJ U20
41. 1298 Röttger, Joachim * Mülheim 41:48 41:41 41. 2. M55
42. 1138 Hürter, Matthias * Haltern am See 41:48 41:43 42. 5. M35
43. 1470 Bochholt, Peter SV Gladbeck 13 41:51 41:49 43. 11. M50
44. 1161 Kirchhof, Jürgen HELLA in motion 41:52 41:49 44. 12. M50
45. 1090 Godde, Martin Recklinghäuser LC 41:52 41:50 45. 13. M50
46. 1064 Fels, Anika LG Coesfeld 41:52 41:50 1. 1. W
47. 1446 Niehues, Klaus Schnelle Pelle 2000 41:54 41:52 46. 8. M45
48. 1546 Hamm, Isabelle FC Schalke 04 41:56 41:50 2. 2. W
49. 1306 Schäfer, Heiko Re Runner 41:57 41:51 47. 9. M45
50. 1194 Kullick, Tim TuS Haltern 2 41:59 41:55 48. 6. M30
51. 1085 Fuhl, Damian * Köln 42:01 41:59 49. 4. M
52. 1396 Zielinski, Bernd * Paderborn 42:04 42:03 50. 6. M40
53. 1305 Schacht, Andreas LGO Bochum 42:11 42:09 51. 14. M50
54. 1067 Fender, Frederic Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 42:14 42:04 52. 7. M30
55. 1417 Schröer, Mario 42:18 42:04 53. 7. M40
56. 1432 Krüskemper, Nadine 42:19 42:16 3. 1. W30
57. 1524 Lobert, Jan-Niklas * Herten 42:34 42:07 54. 5. M
58. 1508 Lersch, Lisa SV Hullern 68 42:35 42:29 4. 3. W
59. 1155 Kartaun, Erik * Haltern am See 42:40 42:38 55. 6. M
60. 1404 Berg, Aljoscha Elan Vital Aachen 42:42 42:29 56. 7. M
61. 1105 Gutknecht, Axel LG Dorsten 42:44 42:43 57. 15. M50
62. 1187 Kröner, Thomas HELLA in motion 42:51 42:48 58. 16. M50
63. 1271 Podeszwa, Przemyslaw * Recklinghausen 42:57 42:54 59. 6. M35
64. 1368 Tuttmann, Ludger * Marl 43:00 42:56 60. 10. M45
65. 1433 Krüskemper, Jan 43:01 42:57 61. 7. M35
66. 1289 Rentmeister, Helmut SV Lembeck 43:04 43:02 62. 3. M55
67. 1460 Kosakowski, Rolf * Horstmar 43:06 43:00 63. 11. M45
68. 1079 Franke, Ron Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 43:15 43:12 64. 17. M50
69. 1523 Scheidtmann, Wilhelm Tus Sythen 43:16 43:14 65. 4. M55
70. 1265 Pillmann, Lukas TuS Haltern 2 43:29 43:24 66. 8. M
71. 1145 Janßen, Jörg LGO Bochum 43:37 43:35 67. 18. M50
72. 1255 Pabst, Liv SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 43:40 43:34 5. 2. W30
73. 1476 Vogt, Michael Ruhr-Universität Bochum 43:50 43:40 68. 12. M45
74. 1280 Prang, Thomas Panda Runners 43:54 43:51 69. 13. M45
75. 1217 Mann, Klaus Billerbecker Läufer 43:57 43:51 70. 5. M55
76. 1309 Wiethoff, Conny Renntiere 44:00 43:57 6. 1. W50
77. 1455 Grausam, Kersten Erich LGO Bochum 44:05 44:02 71. 19. M50
78. 1545 Hölter, Georg just 4 run 44:10 44:09 72. 20. M50
79. 1089 Gimbel, Tim TuS Haltern 2 44:12 44:07 73. 9. M
80. 1143 Jansen, Gabriele TSG Kirchhellen 44:12 44:11 7. 1. W45
81. 1125 Hippler, Christian WESTPACE RUNNERS 44:15 44:09 74. 8. M30
82. 1467 Schapschröer, Marlen TSG Dülmen 44:17 44:13 8. 3. W30
83. 1291 Rettschlag, Frank TSG Kirchhellen 44:21 44:17 75. 21. M50
84. 1341 Steghaus, Albert LG Hamm-Kamen-Holzwickede 44:23 44:13 76. 2. M60
85. 1164 Knoke, Florian * Dortmund 44:23 44:16 77. 10. M
86. 1409 Nachtigäller, Jürgen Standard Werl 44:28 44:17 78. 22. M50
87. 1267 Plagge, Kevin * *Davensberg 44:34 44:17 79. 11. M
88. 1249 Oeldemann, Marina Herner Triathlon Team 11 44:36 44:31 9. 4. W30
89. 1163 Kleine Bünning, Klaus SV Lippramsdorf 44:41 44:35 80. 8. M40
90. 1357 Szych, Sebastian Teutonenexpress 44:42 44:27 81. 8. M35
91. 1040 Bussmann, Timm * Haltern am See 44:45 44:20 82. 9. M30
92. 1488 Deifuß, Holger FC Nordkirchen 44:45 44:41 83. 14. M45
93. 1448 Damm, Manfred PSU Gelsenkirchen 44:59 44:58 84. 1. M65
94. 1313 Schilling-Frenk, Tiemo BSG Sparkasse Essen 45:00 44:43 85. 15. M45
95. 1338 Singer, Arthur HELLA in motion 45:02 44:58 86. 12. M
96. 1481 Ischinsky, Carolin Lauffreunde Bottrop 45:03 44:58 10. 1. W40
97. 1553 Zöllner, Marcel LT Bittermark Dortmund 45:04 44:59 87. 9. M35
98. 1442 Thiemann, Bernd TFM 45:16 45:05 88. 23. M50
99. 1452 Pavlovlic, Anton Fokus Selm 45:20 45:19 89. 2. M65
100. 1416 Schlattmann, Winand TSV Raesfeld 45:20 45:15 90. 6. M55
101. 1148 Jung, Matz * Gelsenkirchen 45:23 45:04 91. 13. M
102. 1023 Berndt, Stephan SSV Rhade 45:26 45:19 92. 24. M50
103. 1130 Hopermann, Udo Hamminkelner SV 45:28 45:22 93. 3. M65
104. 1038 Bussieck, Susanne TuS Sythen 45:31 45:29 11. 2. W45
105. 1060 Falkenstein, Britta SV Gladbeck 13 45:32 45:19 12. 2. W50
106. 1065 Fels, Hubert Billerbecker Läufer 45:37 45:32 94. 7. M55
107. 1200 Laurenz, Rolf Lauftreff Hohenholte 45:45 45:33 95. 25. M50
108. 1147 Jeschak, Patrick love2runhappy / SF Ennepetal 45:57 45:43 96. 10. M30
109. 1390 Wietbrauk, Malte love2runhappy 45:57 45:42 97. 14. M
110. 1284 Quinkenstein, Oliver TuS Haltern 2 46:00 45:55 98. 15. M
111. 1517 Stacke, Christian Dülmen läuft 46:02 45:53 99. 26. M50
112. 1451 Birkendorf, Klaus Tri-Geckos Dortmund 46:09 46:01 100. 16. M45
113. 1453 Isselstein, Willi SG Suderwich 46:16 46:15 101. 8. M55
114. 1354 Strotmann, Matthias * Haltern am See 46:21 45:53 102. 11. M30
115. 1124 Himmelmann, Jan * Olfen 46:29 46:21 103. 10. M35
116. 1225 Mendla, Norbert Ruderverein Datteln 1928 e.V. 46:30 46:24 104. 9. M55
117. 1515 Franz, Marcel * Gelsenkirchen 46:31 46:20 105. 9. M40
118. 1464 Haack, Patrik Skiclub Königsblau e.V. 46:32 46:22 106. 17. M45
119. 1128 Höning, Felix * Olfen 46:32 46:23 107. 11. M35
120. 1400 Zupfer, Uwe SG Suderwich 46:33 46:30 108. 3. M60
121. 1317 Schötteldreier, Friedhelm SG Suderwich 46:35 46:32 109. 4. M65
122. 1507 Roller, Helmut SG Suderwich 46:42 46:36 110. 4. M60
123. 1494 Exner, Benjamin RC Pfälzerwald 46:42 46:36 111. 16. M
124. 1425 Homberg, Marco Arminia Appelhülsen 46:43 46:31 112. 10. M40
125. 1359 Tank, Regina * Dortmund 46:45 46:41 13. 1. W55
126. 1543 Volger, Thomas Haardbiker e.V. 46:47 46:11 113. 12. M35
127. 1527 Börmann, Jutta TSG Kirchhellen 46:49 46:33 14. 3. W50
128. 1073 Fitzlaff, Andreas SV Lembeck 47:11 47:05 114. 10. M55
129. 1303 Sagurna, Monika HELLA in motion 47:18 47:15 15. 2. W55
130. 1554 Nelke, Hermann * Haltern am See 47:19 47:14 115. 11. M55
131. 1346 Steinrötter, Hermann LG Feuerwehr Dorsten 47:21 47:01 116. 27. M50
132. 1137 Humberg, Benedikt Lauftreff Hohenholte 47:21 47:09 117. 11. M40
133. 1445 Blome, Ellen Turnbeutelvergesser 47:23 47:14 16. 2. W40
134. 1252 Overhoff, Janis KCS Rennmaschinen 47:25 47:13 118. 17. M
135. 1069 Feyerabend, Maria LSF Münster 47:31 47:28 17. 1. W60
136. 1057 Elvermann, Ludger SV Lembeck 47:41 47:30 119. 12. M40
137. 1016 Behlert, Jürgen TuS Sythen 47:42 47:30 120. 28. M50
138. 1026 Bieker, Alfred LG Deiringsen 47:45 47:38 121. 5. M65
139. 1259 Peter, Christian * Essen 47:46 47:05 122. 13. M40
140. 1423 Bloniarz, Janine 47:48 47:45 18. 1. W35
141. 1504 Bontrup, Antonius ATV Radsport Haltern 47:50 47:47 123. 29. M50
142. 1339 Stadthaus, Ingo SV Gladbeck 13 47:56 47:49 124. 13. M35
143. 1300 Rusche, Claudia #thekenflitzer 48:01 47:47 19. 2. W35
144. 1477 Jansen, Markus 48:01 47:57 125. 12. M30
145. 1002 Abendroth, Tim TuS Haltern 2 48:02 47:57 126. 13. M30
146. 1439 Wollny, Britta 48:03 47:49 20. 3. W35
147. 1511 Schulte-Lünzum, Werner Haardbiker e.V. 48:09 48:01 127. 12. M55
148. 1496 Ludorf, Carola LG Dorsten 48:12 48:07 21. 4. W35
149. 1169 Koch, Torsten FC Hansa Rostock 48:15 47:50 128. 14. M35
150. 1109 Hama, Aziz VFT Marl 48:17 47:51 129. 14. M40
151. 1144 Jansen, Peter TSG Kirchhellen 48:19 47:59 130. 18. M45
152. 1335 Sichler, Michael Sickingmühler SV 48:28 48:18 131. 15. M40
153. 1221 Marx, Petra SV Gladbeck 13 48:30 48:16 22. 4. W50
154. 1381 Völlm, Ineke * Rees 48:31 48:18 23. 5. W30
155. 1036 Brüggenkötter, Michael LG Oelde/Wadersloh 48:34 48:24 132. 30. M50
156. 1215 Lütkenhaus, Ralf Stadtschnecken Haltern am See 48:42 48:19 133. 31. M50
157. 1428 Feldmeier, Dirk Fokus Selm 48:50 48:33 134. 19. M45
158. 1274 Polster, Thomas SuS Bertlich 48:54 48:43 135. 32. M50
159. 1039 Bussieck, Thorsten TuS Sythen 49:00 48:49 136. 33. M50
160. 1458 Tretschock, Maik * Waltrop 49:04 48:28 137. 18. M
161. 1216 Maas, Michael Hamminkelner SV 49:05 48:58 138. 20. M45
162. 1045 Damnitz, Michael Tri Ducks Dorsten 49:11 48:43 139. 13. M55
163. 1167 Koch, Christopher RUB Motorsport e.V. 49:12 48:41 140. 19. M
164. 1049 Diez, Julian * Haltern am See 49:13 48:21 141. 20. M
165. 1005 Ammeling, Jonas * Essen 49:13 48:47 142. 21. M
166. 1530 Busch, Inkan * Essen 49:16 48:49 143. 15. M35
167. 1318 Schröder, Matthias TuS Borkum 49:18 48:59 144. 14. M55
168. 1235 Müller, Dietmar HELLA in motion 49:18 49:15 145. 15. M55
169. 1376 Vierhaus, Udo Team 4haus 49:21 49:17 146. 5. M60
170. 1437 Naber, Dirk LG Coesfeld 49:26 49:17 147. 16. M35
171. 1158 Kellermann, Christian Urban Runners Mannheim 49:30 49:08 148. 16. M40
172. 1014 Beerenbrock, Stefan * *Datteln 49:33 49:24 149. 14. M30
173. 1520 Werner, Karsten TuS 09 Erkenschwick 49:34 49:29 150. 34. M50
174. 1521 Wendler, Arne TuS 09 Erkenschwick 49:34 49:29 151. 21. M45
175. 1123 Hesper, Bernhard Billerbecker Läufer 49:36 49:26 152. 16. M55
176. 1475 Trottenberg, Stephanie Lokomotive Dortmund 49:36 49:15 24. 5. W50
177. 1095 Graeber, Jürgen LAC Langenhagen 49:43 49:37 153. 1. M70
178. 1388 Weitzmann, Tom DJK Teutonia Waltrop 49:45 49:40 154. 17. M55
179. 1034 Broders-Arentz, Sabine SV Lembeck 49:52 49:48 25. 3. W45
180. 1239 Nehmer, Christoph Jogging Alarm Dorsten 49:53 49:35 155. 17. M40
181. 1540 Hener, Frank Tanzsportfreunde Dülmen 49:54 49:40 156. 22. M45
182. 1287 Reismann, Frank Renntiere 49:58 49:33 157. 23. M45
183. 1485 Hars, Susanne FC Nordkirchen 50:01 49:50 26. 6. W50
184. 1053 Eickmann, Frank Panda Runners 50:01 49:56 158. 35. M50
185. 1323 Schulte, Thomas DJK BW Lavesum 50:01 49:50 159. 18. M40
186. 1449 Hütten, Wolfgnag 50:02 49:46 160. 18. M55
187. 1480 Gruczyk, Christoph 50:03 49:48 161. 17. M35
188. 1055 Mäsing, Roland RackerDichAb 50:06 49:50 162. 24. M45
189. 1413 Hellmich, Dirk BSG EG/LV 50:07 49:45 163. 36. M50
190. 1237 Nachtwey, Joanna TuS Breckerfeld 50:08 49:56 27. 4. W
191. 1529 Gösmann, Raphael TuS Breckerfeld 50:08 49:57 164. 15. M30
192. 1329 Schütz, Andreas SV Lembeck 50:08 49:56 165. 25. M45
193. 1015 Beese, Stefan RackerDichAb 50:10 49:55 166. 26. M45
194. 1516 Schemmert, Stefan * Olfen 50:11 50:04 167. 18. M35
195. 1007 Appels, Peter Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 50:18 49:47 168. 6. M60
196. 1463 Nixdorf, Dirk SG Suderwich 50:18 49:52 169. 37. M50
197. 1394 Zachow, Doris TSG Kirchhellen 50:19 50:00 28. 7. W50
198. 1536 Garus, Patrick 50:20 49:51 170. 22. M
199. 1156 Kartaun, Joachim * Haltern am See 50:22 50:00 171. 19. M55
200. 1277 Pöter, Martin Renntiere 50:23 49:46 172. 38. M50
201. 1193 Kühntopp, Arnd * Marl 50:32 50:08 173. 39. M50
202. 1444 Stratmann, Jennifer Turnbeutelvergesser 50:36 50:27 29. 6. W30
203. 1391 Winkelmann, Ulla SV Lembeck 50:37 50:33 30. 2. W60
204. 1074 Fitzlaff, Doro SV Lembeck 50:38 50:33 31. 8. W50
205. 1301 Rüther-Sebbel, Ronja WESTPACE RUNNERS 50:40 50:28 32. 5. W
206. 1228 Mertmann, Monika TuS Sythen 50:42 50:39 33. 4. W45
207. 1459 Tretschock, Jörg * Waltrop 50:42 50:07 174. 40. M50
208. 1071 Fischer, Kerstin TSG Kirchhellen 50:43 50:30 34. 3. W40
209. 1526 Puckert, Michael Hamminkelner SV 50:48 50:43 175. 7. M60
210. 1243 Nick, Bettina PV Triathlon Witten 50:54 50:41 35. 9. W50
211. 1033 Brinkert, Patrick TuS Haltern 2 50:54 50:50 176. 23. M
212. 1479 von Hallen, Henning SF-Reken 50:55 50:43 177. 41. M50
213. 1405 Klemm, Markus 50:59 50:24 178. 19. M40
214. 1365 Tsang, Wei Winkels 51:16 51:04 179. 24. M
215. 1017 Bemmerl, Daniel Winkels 51:16 51:04 180. 25. M
216. 1062 Feder, Sonja * Voerde 51:21 50:56 36. 6. W
217. 1272 Pohl, Hans-Jürgen SG Ruhrgas 1929 51:24 51:09 181. 42. M50
218. 1068 Fender, Valerie Radclub Münster 51:32 51:14 37. 7. W30
219. 1027 Bodach, Claus SV Lüttringen 51:32 51:23 182. 2. M70
220. 1222 Mayer, Phyllis * Münster 51:40 51:26 38. 1. WJ U20
221. 1542 Theus, Patrick 51:41 51:26 183. 16. M30
222. 1224 Meisel, Sebastian * Dortmund 51:42 51:16 184. 17. M30
223. 1497 Tittmann, Gerd LT Wischlingen 51:43 51:40 185. 43. M50
224. 1202 Lennarz, Stephan * Münster 51:43 51:29 186. 8. M60
225. 1190 Kudak, Stefanie ATV Haltern 51:46 51:35 39. 7. W
226. 1457 Straub, Stephan LGO/LAC Dortmund 51:47 51:10 187. 44. M50
227. 1541 Hölken, Domenik 51:47 51:36 188. 18. M30
228. 1522 Schrief, Georg GAMA-TEAM 51:54 51:46 189. 20. M55
229. 1472 Küpers, Nina LF SSV Herten 51:55 51:37 40. 8. W
230. 1471 Küpers, Thomas LF SSV Herten 51:56 51:37 190. 45. M50
231. 1101 Grunwald, Klaus Rapid Ramirez 52:01 51:38 191. 46. M50
232. 1436 Schäfer, Peter 52:02 51:16 192. 20. M40
233. 1310 Schellhase, Jörg SV Haltern 52:07 51:59 193. 27. M45
234. 1547 Schwietering, Thomas VfL Ahaus 52:08 51:38 194. 28. M45
235. 1350 Stöcking, Anke LG Dorsten 52:17 52:12 41. 5. W45
236. 1356 Sures, Bernd * Haltern am See 52:18 52:10 195. 47. M50
237. 1213 Lubkoll, Kerstin AWRT bunert Dortmund 52:27 51:57 42. 6. W45
238. 1093 Gollner, Heinz Viermärker Dortmund 52:31 52:24 196. 6. M65
239. 1483 Laudwein, Gerd 52:32 52:04 197. 21. M55
240. 1113 Haunert, Thomas LG Haltern 52:37 52:30 198. 26. M
241. 1454 Kunz, Holger 52:38 52:25 199. 29. M45
242. 1412 Vofrei, Andreas 52:39 52:19 200. 48. M50
243. 1127 Hollenberg, Tom LG Haltern 52:41 52:34 201. 1. MJ 15
244. 1493 Wozny, Kerstin SuS Bertlich 52:54 52:31 43. 10. W50
245. 1203 Lenzing, Thomas * *Castrop-Rauxel 52:58 52:50 202. 19. M35
246. 1168 Koch, Gerald Sauftreff Mutter Köhm 52:58 52:45 203. 49. M50
247. 1290 Reppmann, Reinhard Aktion Canchanabury MT 53:02 52:47 204. 9. M60
248. 1327 Schürmann, Dirk * Recklinghausen 53:03 52:48 205. 50. M50
249. 1146 Jaworek, Katharina LG Dorsten 53:03 52:58 44. 4. W40
250. 1550 van Pareren, Christine Vegan Runners Nederland 53:03 52:35 45. 1. W65
251. 1266 Pirkl, Andrea Lauftreff Recklinghausen 53:05 52:50 46. 11. W50
252. 1279 Pothoff, Susanne * Marl 53:05 52:49 47. 12. W50
253. 1403 Leistner, Sandra Team Bigwheel 53:06 52:46 48. 5. W40
254. 1509 Bindrim, Corinna Forum Pro Vital 53:08 52:36 49. 6. W40
255. 1010 Basmaji-Rupp, Munar * Haltern am See 53:11 53:00 50. 13. W50
256. 1126 Hlacer, Anja Lauftreff Recklinghausen 53:15 53:00 51. 7. W45
257. 1358 Tank, Dieter * Dortmund 53:16 52:59 206. 10. M60
258. 1031 Bredeek, Carla LG Haltern 53:16 53:09 52. 2. WJ U20
259. 1548 Huck, Alexa VfL Ahaus 53:18 52:49 53. 8. W45
260. 1188 Krössin, Henning Claus SV Lembeck 53:21 53:10 207. 30. M45
261. 1482 Jansen, Claudia Tri Ducks Dorsten 53:21 52:53 54. 8. W30
262. 1231 Mikolajczak, Thomas * Marl 53:22 52:53 208. 22. M55
263. 1260 Jung, Peter * Gelsenkirchen 53:46 53:26 209. 51. M50
264. 1206 Lobschat, Claudia * Gelsenkirchen 53:46 53:26 55. 14. W50
265. 1084 Frye-Wiemann, Carolin * Lüdinghausen 53:51 53:42 56. 9. W30
266. 1257 Panhans, Dirk * Dreieich 53:53 53:31 210. 20. M35
267. 1152 Kamerke, Silke Renntiere 53:55 53:19 57. 9. W45
268. 1502 Terjung, Christiane TSG Dülmen 54:02 53:52 58. 3. W55
269. 1528 Gösmann, Lydia * *Castrop-Rauxel 54:04 53:52 59. 3. WJ U20
270. 1349 Stöcken, Hauke Triathlon Club Wuppertal 54:06 53:17 60. 4. W55
271. 1505 Döring, Wolfgang * Herten 54:06 53:39 211. 11. M60
272. 1174 Kollmer, Jochem LG Deiringsen 54:07 53:49 212. 12. M60
273. 1258 Pelster, Thomas Halterner Tennis Club 54:07 53:19 213. 52. M50
274. 1426 Orlowski, Marion Fokus Selm 54:08 53:50 61. 7. W40
275. 1519 Foert, Birgit TuS 09 Erkenschwick 54:08 54:00 62. 15. W50
276. 1035 Bromenne, Lisa KCS Rennmaschinen 54:10 53:57 63. 9. W
277. 1253 Overhoff, Martin KCS Rennmaschinen 54:10 53:57 214. 23. M55
278. 1387 Webera, Thomas BSG Sparkasse Essen 54:12 53:56 215. 53. M50
279. 1043 Covelli, Bärbel SV Lembeck 54:16 54:07 64. 8. W40
280. 1315 Schonebeck, Mareike SV Lembeck 54:16 54:06 65. 9. W40
281. 1337 Börtz, Simon * *Ascheberg 54:18 54:01 216. 27. M
282. 1326 Schulze Bisping, Agnes Billerbecker Läufer 54:19 54:03 66. 5. W55
283. 1468 Gralki, Otto SuS Bertlich 54:22 54:19 217. 1. M75
284. 1024 Bickert, Tobias * Essen 54:23 53:50 218. 19. M30
285. 1236 Naber, Ewald LG Coesfeld 54:24 54:15 219. 13. M60
286. 1320 Schüller, Detlef Panda Runners 54:27 54:08 220. 54. M50
287. 1373 Vienken, Melanie * *Bottrop 54:34 54:21 67. 10. W45
288. 1047 Diekenbrock, Manfred SV Lembeck 54:39 54:11 221. 7. M65
289. 1204 Leuker, Dirk * Kerken 54:41 54:24 222. 31. M45
290. 1122 Hensing, Mark * *Bochum 54:52 54:30 223. 21. M40
291. 1030 Bößler-Nick, Gabriele Gabis Lauftreff 54:54 54:20 68. 16. W50
292. 1308 Schell, Christian * Recklinghausen 54:57 54:44 224. 28. M
293. 1100 Grundmann, Holger * Rhede 54:58 54:39 225. 22. M40
294. 1251 Ostendorf, Robert * *Coesfeld 55:00 54:30 226. 29. M
295. 1189 Kruse, Marina 1. FFC Recklinghausen 55:01 54:43 69. 10. W
296. 1360 Tat, Chiara 1. FFC Recklinghausen 55:01 54:44 70. 11. W
297. 1316 Schotte, Peter * Haltern am See 55:01 54:44 227. 20. M30
298. 1108 Habermann, Paul * Köln 55:02 54:46 228. 21. M35
299. 1240 Nelskamp, Thomas * Haltern am See 55:04 54:48 229. 32. M45
300. 1077 Fragemann, Georg LG Feuerwehr Dorsten Altstadt 55:14 54:51 230. 55. M50
301. 1330 Schwerhoff, Florian * Dorsten 55:27 54:43 231. 21. M30
302. 1411 Bergrath, Klaus 55:29 54:56 232. 56. M50
303. 1162 Kirchhoff, Eckhard LG Deiringsen 55:38 55:12 233. 24. M55
304. 1099 Gruben, Marius GW Erkenschwick 55:42 55:00 234. 30. M
305. 1296 Rofall, Benedikt SuS Concordia Flaesheim 55:42 55:01 235. 31. M
306. 1525 Seegelken, Christian Best Looking 55:44 55:36 236. 57. M50
307. 1154 Karrasch, Sven * Moers 55:46 55:15 237. 33. M45
308. 1380 Vogel, Benjamin * Essen 55:51 55:22 238. 22. M30
309. 1066 Fels, Lisa Billerbecker Läufer 55:51 55:34 71. 17. W50
310. 1353 Streuerwald, Christian 55:52 55:42 239. 23. M30
311. 1371 van Dunderen, Laura ATV Haltern 55:53 55:42 72. 12. W
312. 1478 Körner, Paul SG Suderwich 55:58 55:33 240. 3. M70
313. 1295 Risch-Graute, Nicola * Haltern am See 55:59 55:17 73. 18. W50
314. 1406 Berg, Larissa Elan Vital Aachen 56:09 55:55 74. 13. W
315. 1427 Liedtke, Roger Riemke Power 56:14 55:48 241. 34. M45
316. 1352 Stork, Holger * Marl 56:15 55:51 242. 22. M35
317. 1183 Krimpmann, Burkhard Panda Runners 56:16 55:57 243. 25. M55
318. 1184 Krimpmann, Olaf Panda Runners 56:16 55:57 244. 35. M45
319. 1414 Schäfers, Gottfried LSF Münster 56:21 56:18 245. 2. M75
320. 1469 Marquardt, Anika SV Gladbeck 13 56:22 56:01 75. 10. W40
321. 1410 Raclzanowski, Werner SV Schermbeck LA 56:29 56:08 246. 8. M65
322. 1116 Heine, Michael Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 56:33 56:09 247. 4. M70
323. 1514 Franz, Stefanie * Gelsenkirchen 56:34 56:12 76. 10. W30
324. 1466 Meinhardt, Martina Skiclub Königsblau e.V. 56:34 56:12 77. 5. W35
325. 1270 Poczatek, Jolanta DJK Stadtlohn 56:35 55:59 78. 11. W40
326. 1324 Schulz, Julius LG Haltern 56:40 56:33 248. 32. M
327. 1021 Berheide, Ralf * Haltern am See 56:47 56:19 249. 23. M40
328. 1020 Berheide, Hildegard * Haltern am See 56:48 56:20 79. 12. W40
329. 1307 Scheipers, Berthold Renngräten Haltern am See 56:49 56:25 250. 58. M50
330. 1503 Terjung, Claas TSG Dülmen 56:51 56:12 251. 26. M55
331. 1003 Albers-Wende, Bernhard INJOYmed Vreden 56:53 56:38 252. 59. M50
332. 1178 Köster, Nils HELLA in motion 56:54 56:35 253. 24. M40
333. 1104 Gürtler, Hans SV Lembeck 56:59 56:46 254. 5. M70
334. 1207 Lohölter, Jens BSG Iglo Reken 57:06 56:41 255. 25. M40
335. 1201 Leber, Norman Institut der Feuerwehr NRW, Münster 57:12 56:44 256. 26. M40
336. 1192 Kuhnert, Daniel Institut der Feuerwehr NRW, Münster 57:12 56:44 257. 33. M
337. 1037 Büddeker, Christian Institut der Feuerwehr NRW, Münster 57:13 56:45 258. 23. M35
338. 1402 Felske, Holger RackerDichAb 57:13 56:57 259. 36. M45
339. 1347 Stock, Marcus * Haltern am See 57:13 56:52 260. 27. M40
340. 1233 Monsheimer, Friederike ATV Haltern 57:18 57:08 80. 14. W
341. 1102 Gunia, Michael Renntiere 57:21 56:55 261. 27. M55
342. 1422 Dahlberg, Eike SV Lembeck 57:24 56:38 262. 37. M45
343. 1205 Lobert, Michael * Herten 57:25 56:58 263. 60. M50
344. 1450 Thiemann, Amrei 57:28 56:50 81. 11. W45
345. 1513 Zander, Heike * Reken 57:33 57:27 82. 19. W50
346. 1407 Claus, Annika 57:33 56:59 83. 6. W35
347. 1283 Probst, Mirjam Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 57:47 57:15 84. 7. W35
348. 1042 Cordes, Dominic HELLA in motion 57:47 57:27 264. 24. M35
349. 1250 Ostendorf, Anne * Osnabrück 57:50 57:30 85. 13. W40
350. 1419 Maas, Dr. Antje TuS 09 Erkenschwick 57:51 57:43 86. 20. W50
351. 1001 Abbing, Silke * Herne 57:53 57:25 87. 14. W40
352. 1131 Horey, Guido Laufen gegen Leiden 57:55 57:17 265. 38. M45
353. 1025 Biegert, Dieter VfL Bergheide 57:56 57:52 266. 3. M75
354. 1292 Retzlaff, Harald BSG Springorum Bochum 57:58 57:15 267. 28. M55
355. 1355 Struwe, Burckhard BSG Springorum Bochum 57:59 57:16 268. 4. M75
356. 1429 Braun, Eckhard BSG Springorum-Bochum 58:00 57:16 269. 29. M55
357. 1549 Waffner, Volker DJK Adler Frintrop 58:08 57:35 270. 61. M50
358. 1241 Neuendorf, Sophia * Dortmund 58:14 57:56 88. 15. W
359. 1166 Knüfer, Martin SuS Concordia Flaesheim 58:15 57:40 271. 30. M55
360. 1223 Mehlmann, Annika * Dortmund 58:16 57:58 89. 16. W
361. 1012 Beck, Lothar * Herne 58:17 57:43 272. 9. M65
362. 1375 Vierhaus, Detlev Team 4haus 58:22 57:50 273. 31. M55
363. 1018 Bergmann, Sylke Welknelke Wesel 58:22 57:51 90. 6. W55
364. 1120 Henkel, Thomas 58:23 57:46 274. 39. M45
365. 1297 Rohne, Andreas * Marl 58:28 57:49 275. 62. M50
366. 1431 Thrun, Jeannine 58:31 58:24 91. 15. W40
367. 1430 Thrun, Dennis 58:31 58:24 276. 28. M40
368. 1083 Frisse, Petra LSF Münster 58:35 58:19 92. 16. W40
369. 1186 Kröger, Niklas SuS Bertlich 58:40 58:26 277. 34. M
370. 1395 Zadrozny, Fabio * Haltern am See 58:42 58:42 278. 2. MJ U18
371. 1438 Buschkamp, Reinhard 58:45 58:22 279. 14. M60
372. 1319 Schuhmann, Frank PSV Recklinghausen 58:59 58:18 280. 40. M45
373. 1196 Küpper, Gustav LF SSV Herten/ Ruhrpott Läufer 59:06 58:37 281. 32. M55
374. 1175 Konter, Hubert TuS Ickern 59:11 58:46 282. 10. M65
375. 1500 Deichmann, Verena Forum Pro Vital 59:12 58:40 93. 17. W
376. 1110 Hamers, Carola Mutti-läuft 59:13 58:36 94. 21. W50
377. 1377 Vöcking, Andreas * Dülmen 59:16 58:26 283. 29. M40
378. 1092 Göldner, Heike Lauftreff Recklinghausen 59:17 59:01 95. 22. W50
379. 1256 Pamp, Bettina Lauftreff Recklinghausen 59:27 59:13 96. 17. W40
380. 1348 Stockem, Alessandro Laufteam Unna 59:35 58:25 284. 35. M
381. 1462 Krain, Marven SV Eggerode 59:38 59:31 285. 36. M
382. 1401 Lukaschewski, Günter * Dortmund 59:44 59:38 286. 11. M65
383. 1443 Sommerfeld, Annette Runners Point Runclub Recklinghausen 59:49 59:19 97. 12. W45
384. 1532 Rademacher, Ellen 59:54 59:48 98. 18. W40
385. 1533 Koners, Silke 59:54 59:47 99. 19. W40
386. 1153 Kammler, Barbara Renntiere 1:00:01 59:26 100. 23. W50
387. 1046 Deutscher, Claudia Renntiere 1:00:02 59:27 101. 24. W50
388. 1097 Große Wiesmann, Vera 1:00:08 59:59 102. 11. W30
389. 1345 Steinmann, Vera 1:00:11 1:00:01 103. 12. W30
390. 1151 Kaluta, Mario * Recklinghausen 1:00:14 59:30 287. 63. M50
391. 1117 Heineken, Susanne * Senden 1:00:14 59:37 104. 8. W35
392. 1314 Schmalacker, Marion * Dülmen 1:00:14 59:38 105. 9. W35
393. 1484 Baumeister, Peter Post SV Buer 1:00:18 59:40 288. 41. M45
394. 1399 Zschoche, Grit Renntiere 1:00:22 59:45 106. 13. W45
395. 1121 Hennecke, Martina Renntiere 1:00:35 1:00:01 107. 25. W50
396. 1473 Breuer, Gerd SuS Bertlich 1:00:40 1:00:20 289. 5. M75
397. 1054 Einhoff, Michael * Haltern am See 1:00:57 1:00:32 290. 42. M45
398. 1004 Alt, Rudi Tri Ducks Dorsten 1:01:01 1:00:23 291. 12. M65
399. 1191 Kuhlmann, Dennis LG Haltern 1:01:07 1:01:00 292. 37. M
400. 1434 Cegla, Marie TuS 09 Erkenschwick 1:01:08 1:00:49 108. 3. W60
401. 1435 Ott, Gabi TuS 09 Erkenschwick 1:01:24 1:01:05 109. 26. W50
402. 1008 Baro, Abdullah HBBK 1:01:46 1:01:05 293. 4. MJ U20
403. 1367 Tursonzada, Burhanddin HBBK 1:01:47 1:01:06 294. 3. MJ U18
404. 1276 Pöpping, Sonja Post SV Buer 1:02:13 1:01:35 110. 14. W45
405. 1139 Illner, Rolf * Dorsten 1:02:54 1:02:36 295. 15. M60
406. 1229 Meussen, Andrea TuS Sythen 1:03:01 1:02:37 111. 27. W50
407. 1538 König, Michael * *Bickern 1:03:05 1:02:39 296. 43. M45
408. 1056 Elling, Dieter Stadtschnecken Haltern am See 1:03:06 1:02:40 297. 33. M55
409. 1372 Vette, Klaus Laufen rund um Münster 1:03:07 1:02:28 298. 34. M55
410. 1311 Schienke, Thorsten SG Sendenhorst - TEA 1:03:07 1:02:28 299. 44. M45
411. 1136 Hullerum, Sylvia LG Coesfeld 1:03:22 1:03:12 112. 15. W45
412. 1370 van de Sand, Johannes Gabis Lauftreff 1:03:24 1:02:50 300. 6. M70
413. 1492 Wozny, Simon SuS Bertlich 1:03:29 1:02:50 301. 1. MJ 14
414. 1495 Klick, Michael SuS Bertlich 1:03:29 1:02:51 302. 45. M45
415. 1098 Grothues, Christel Renntiere 1:03:53 1:03:18 113. 7. W55
416. 1159 Kennepohl, Klaus * Osnabrück 1:04:07 1:03:54 303. 35. M55
417. 1185 Kröger, Jürgen LG Coesfeld 1:04:18 1:03:34 304. 36. M55
418. 1212 Lourens, Ursula * Recklinghausen 1:04:33 1:04:00 114. 28. W50
419. 1211 Lourens, Leonie TuS 09 Erkenschwick 1:04:33 1:04:01 115. 4. WJ U20
420. 1393 Wypchlo, Robert * Recklinghausen 1:04:41 1:04:17 305. 30. M40
421. 1383 Vos, Rudi * *Bocholt 1:04:51 1:04:15 306. 46. M45
422. 1264 Pietzka, David * Marl 1:04:51 1:04:21 307. 24. M30
423. 1244 Nielinger, Michaela Stadtschnecken Haltern am See 1:04:54 1:04:29 116. 16. W45
424. 1248 Obst, Elke Viermärker Dortmund 1:04:55 1:04:12 117. 29. W50
425. 1420 Herbig, Mario 1:04:56 1:04:13 308. 64. M50
426. 1421 Herbig, Annika Rot-Weiß Germania 1:04:56 1:04:13 118. 18. W
427. 1135 Huebner, Sandra TSG Kirchhellen 1:04:57 1:04:35 119. 17. W45
428. 1165 Knüfer, Barbara SuS Concordia Flaesheim 1:04:59 1:04:24 120. 8. W55
429. 1378 Vöcking, Manuela * Dülmen 1:05:34 1:04:44 121. 10. W35
430. 1029 Bornemann, Norbert Stadtschnecken Haltern am See 1:05:39 1:05:12 309. 65. M50
431. 1032 Brinkert, Christiane Stadtschnecken Haltern am See 1:05:39 1:05:13 122. 9. W55
432. 1336 Siepe, Marion * Sundern 1:05:43 1:05:00 123. 20. W40
433. 1273 Polster, Kathrin SuS Bertlich 1:05:58 1:05:34 124. 19. W
434. 1275 Polster, Tonia SuS Bertlich 1:06:01 1:05:39 125. 30. W50
435. 1491 Pfeffer, Kai 1:06:37 1:06:18 310. 47. M45
436. 1415 Wehrenbrecht, Nils Haardbiker e.V. 1:06:59 1:06:23 311. 38. M
437. 1384 Wallbrecher, Ulrich Segelclub Mühlbachtal eV 1:07:01 1:06:40 312. 37. M55
438. 1177 Kores, Franz Renntiere 1:07:34 1:07:00 313. 16. M60
439. 1114 Heckmann, Kerstin Renntiere 1:07:59 1:07:23 126. 31. W50
440. 1080 Freihoff, Antje Lauftreff Recklinghausen 1:08:06 1:07:36 127. 18. W45
441. 1247 Nösinger, Anja Laufen rund um Münster 1:08:14 1:07:35 128. 13. W30
442. 1226 Mertl, Corinna Laufen rund um Münster 1:08:22 1:07:43 129. 19. W45
443. 1234 Müller, Christina * Oer-Erkenschwick 1:08:34 1:07:50 130. 11. W35
444. 1512 Schürmann-Englich, Beate TB Beckhausen 1:08:43 1:08:22 131. 32. W50
445. 1531 Rademacher, Angela TB Beckhausen 1:08:43 1:08:22 132. 21. W40
446. 1510 Englich, Volker TB Beckhausen 1:08:43 1:08:22 314. 66. M50
447. 1537 Karau, Jutta 1:08:55 1:08:23 133. 20. W45
448. 1278 Pothmann, Christiane LF SSV Herten 1:08:55 1:08:28 134. 10. W55
449. 1063 Feldmann, Jörg Los Trotadores 1:09:27 1:08:47 315. 48. M45
450. 1220 Martínez de Feldmann, Shadia Los Trotadores 1:09:27 1:08:47 135. 12. W35
451. 1486 Nolte, Stephan 1:09:43 1:09:08 316. 49. M45
452. 1115 Heimhardt, Ingrid * Ennepetal 1:10:02 1:09:53 136. 1. W70
453. 1456 Gnauert, Svenja Forum Pro Vital 1:10:19 1:09:45 137. 22. W40
454. 1351 Stokloßa, Silke * Dorsten 1:11:12 1:10:42 138. 23. W40
455. 1022 Berkel, Christiane * Dorsten 1:11:13 1:10:43 139. 13. W35
456. 1199 Lasamstrøm, Eric * Haltern am See 1:11:17 1:10:42 317. 25. M30
457. 1518 Jockenhöfer, Heinrich Comfort coaching Marl 1:11:26 1:10:57 318. 7. M70
458. 1304 Saibert, Julia * Dülmen 1:12:48 1:12:05 140. 14. W30
459. 1374 Vier, Andrea Team Lipperhof 1:13:11 1:12:40 141. 33. W50
460. 1418 Massau, Claudia 1:14:03 1:13:27 142. 15. W30
461. 1535 Garus, Markus 1:14:38 1:14:08 319. 50. M45
462. 1534 Giebel, Jessica Konietzka 1:14:39 1:14:09 143. 16. W30
463. 1501 Schwartz, Nelly * Kirchhellen 1:15:05 1:14:43 144. 24. W40
464. 1103 Günzerodt, Stefan * Oer-Erkenschwick 1:16:11 1:15:30 320. 67. M50
465. 1385 Warnecke, Ulla Marathon Dinslaken 1:16:47 1:16:06 145. 11. W55
466. 1261 Peter, Ronald HLG 98 Wuppertal 1:16:47 1:16:06 321. 38. M55
467. 1506 Kampert, Bernhard * Haltern am See 1:21:23 1:20:35 322. 17. M60

Mannschaftswertung  Männer

1. LGO Bochum 2:00:57      
  Jingxie Shi 39:09 - Alfredo Hypki 39:39 - Andreas Schacht 42:09  
2. Recklinghäuser LC 2:01:40      
  Jürgen Neuhausen 38:53 - Benjamin Kiesow 40:57 - Martin Godde 41:50  
3. TuS Haltern 2 I 2:09:26      
  Tim Kullick 41:55 - Lukas Pillmann 43:24 - Tim Gimbel 44:07  
4. HELLA in motion I 2:09:35      
  Jürgen Kirchhof 41:49 - Thomas Kröner 42:48 - Arthur Singer 44:58  
5. Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 2:11:16      
  Michael Peters 38:17 - Ron Franke 43:12 - Peter Appels 49:47  
6. SG Suderwich I 2:13:24      
  Bernd Stegemann 40:39 - Willi Isselstein 46:15 - Uwe Zupfer 46:30  
7. SV Lembeck I 2:17:37      
  Helmut Rentmeister 43:02 - Andreas Fitzlaff 47:05 - Ludger Elvermann 47:30  
8. Billerbecker Läufer 2:18:49      
  Klaus Mann 43:51 - Hubert Fels 45:32 - Bernhard Hesper 49:26  
9. TuS Sythen 2:19:33      
  Wilhelm Scheidtmann 43:14 - Jürgen Behlert 47:30 - Thorsten Bussieck 48:49  
10. Renntiere 2:20:28      
  Andreas Peterka 41:09 - Frank Reismann 49:33 - Martin Pöter 49:46  
11. SG Suderwich II 2:23:00      
  Friedhelm Schötteldreier 46:32 - Helmut Roller 46:36 - Dirk Nixdorf 49:52  
12. SuS Bertlich I 2:24:36      
  Marco Priester 41:34 - Thomas Polster 48:43 - Otto Gralki 54:19  
13. TuS Haltern 2 II 2:24:42      
  Oliver Quinkenstein 45:55 - Tim Abendroth 47:57 - Patrick Brinkert 50:50  
14. Gelsenkirchen 2:24:50      
  Matz Jung 45:04 - Marcel Franz 46:20 - Peter Jung 53:26  
15. Hamminkelner SV 2:25:03      
  Udo Hopermann 45:22 - Michael Maas 48:58 - Michael Puckert 50:43  
16. Panda Runners 2:27:55      
  Thomas Prang 43:51 - Frank Eickmann 49:56 - Detlef Schüller 54:08  
17. LG Deiringsen 2:36:39      
  Alfred Bieker 47:38 - Jochem Kollmer 53:49 - Eckhard Kirchhoff 55:12  
18. RackerDichAb 2:36:42      
  Roland Mäsing 49:50 - Stefan Beese 49:55 - Holger Felske 56:57  
19. SV Lembeck II 2:37:17      
  Andreas Schütz 49:56 - Henning Claus Krössin 53:10 - Manfred Diekenbrock 54:11  
20. Haardbiker e.V. 2:40:35      
  Thomas Volger 46:11 - Werner Schulte-Lünzum 48:01 - Nils Wehrenbrecht 1:06:23  
21. HELLA in motion II 2:43:17      
  Dietmar Müller 49:15 - Nils Köster 56:35 - Dominic Cordes 57:27  
22. LG Coesfeld 2:47:06      
  Dirk Naber 49:17 - Ewald Naber 54:15 - Jürgen Kröger 1:03:34  
23. LG Haltern 2:50:03      
  Thomas Haunert 52:30 - Julius Schulz 56:33 - Dennis Kuhlmann 1:01:00  
24. Institut der Feuerwehr NRW, Münster 2:50:13      
  Norman Leber 56:44 - Daniel Kuhnert 56:44 - Christian Büddeker 56:45  
25. Stadtschnecken Haltern am See 2:56:11      
  Ralf Lütkenhaus 48:19 - Dieter Elling 1:02:40 - Norbert Bornemann 1:05:12  
26. SuS Bertlich II 3:01:37      
  Niklas Kröger 58:26 - Gerd Breuer 1:00:20 - Michael Klick 1:02:51  

Mannschaftswertung  Frauen

1. TSG Kirchhellen 2:20:44      
  Gabriele Jansen 44:11 - Jutta Börmann 46:33 - Doris Zachow 50:00  
2. SV Gladbeck 13 2:29:36      
  Britta Falkenstein 45:19 - Petra Marx 48:16 - Anika Marquardt 56:01  
3. SV Lembeck 2:30:54      
  Sabine Broders-Arentz 49:48 - Ulla Winkelmann 50:33 - Doro Fitzlaff 50:33  
4. LG Dorsten 2:33:17      
  Carola Ludorf 48:07 - Anke Stöcking 52:12 - Katharina Jaworek 52:58  
5. Renntiere I 2:36:42      
  Conny Wiethoff 43:57 - Silke Kamerke 53:19 - Barbara Kammler 59:26  
6. TuS Sythen 2:38:45      
  Susanne Bussieck 45:29 - Monika Mertmann 50:39 - Andrea Meussen 1:02:37  
7. ATV Haltern 2:44:25      
  Stefanie Kudak 51:35 - Laura van Dunderen 55:42 - Friederike Monsheimer 57:08  
8. Lauftreff Recklinghausen 2:44:51      
  Andrea Pirkl 52:50 - Anja Hlacer 53:00 - Heike Göldner 59:01  
9. TUS 09 Erkenschwick 2:52:32      
  Birgit Foert 54:00 - Antje Dr. Maas 57:43 - Marie Cegla 1:00:49  
10. Renntiere II 2:59:13      
  Claudia Deutscher 59:27 - Grit Zschoche 59:45 - Martina Hennecke 1:00:01  
11. Forum Pro Vital 3:01:01      
  Corinna Bindrim 52:36 - Verena Deichmann 58:40 - Svenja Gnauert 1:09:45  
12. SuS Bertlich 3:03:44      
  Kerstin Wozny 52:31 - Kathrin Polster 1:05:34 - Tonia Polster 1:05:39