8. Lauf Rund um den Halterner See
am Samstag, 16.01.2016

Ergebnisse

Finisher: Einzel: 568/ Mannschaften:  51

10 km

Platz Startnr. Name Jahr-
gang
Verein
*Wohnort
Zeit F/M AK  Alters-
klasse
 
1. 975 Wimmer, Daniel 79 *Herford 34:59 1. 1. M35
2. 775 Konietzky, Franz 88 TV Wattenscheid 01 35:27 2. 1. M
3. 648 Peters, Mark 71 Recklinghäuser LC 36:31 3. 1. M45
4. 936 Schröer, Ludger 69 *Münster 36:43 4. 2. M45
5. 147 Rollmann, Lucas 99 Edelhelfer Racing Team 36:45 5. 1. mU18
6. 55 Lembach, Phil 96 TV Wattenscheid 36:46 6. 2. M
7. 594 Nowack, Matthias 83 LSF Münster 37:17 7. 1. M30
8. 165 Becker, Oliver 69 LGO Bochum 37:26 8. 3. M45
9. 167 Chrobak, Simon 89 Tri Club Wuppertal 37:51 9. 3. M
10. 252 Seifert, Ronny 68 LT Furtwangen 37:52 10. 4. M45
11. 787 Wies, Jürgen 64 Zens & Friends Racing Team 38:00 11. 1. M50
12. 637 vom Hofe, Andreas 74 PSV Bork 38:30 12. 1. M40
13. 740 Rulands, Tim 86 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 38:31 13. 2. M30
14. 555 Peters, Michael 79 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 38:46 14. 2. M35
15. 254 Niehues, Jörg 66 *Dülmen 38:51 15. 2. M50
16. 714 Diekenbrock, Timm 81 SV Hullern 68 38:54 16. 3. M35
17. 709 Urbanowski, Frank 68 SV Gladbeck 13 39:00 17. 5. M45
18. 588 Becks, Justus 96 LSF Münster 39:04 18. 4. M
19. 629 Jungblut, Martin 75 OTV Endurance Team 39:13 19. 2. M40
20. 197 Thies, Hendrik 95 TuS Sythen 39:16 20. 5. M
21. 647 Neuhausen, Jürgen 63 Recklinghäuser LC 39:17 21. 3. M50
22. 788 Masthoff, Clemens 66 Zoot 39:31 22. 4. M50
23. 974 Weckwarth, Peter 60 Solingen 39:35 23. 1. M55
24. 861 Kieslich, Marcus 83 *Legden 39:43 24. 3. M30
25. 186 Segbers, Ralf 72 SUS Stadtlohn 39:50 25. 3. M40
26. 946 Spengler, Alexander 85 *Bochum 39:51 26. 4. M30
27. 442 Busch, Maximilian 87 Lauflust Recklinghausen 39:55 27. 6. M
28. 710 Wiedenhöfer, Frank 66 SV Gladbeck 13 40:01 28. 5. M50
29. 554 Lorenz, Markus 90 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 40:10 29. 7. M
30. 121 Banaszak, Patrick 93 TuS 09 Erkenschwick 40:11 30. 8. M
31. 721 Zajonz, Jonas 95 SV Hullern 68 40:15 31. 9. M
32. 598 Breil, Sascha 76 LT Bismarckturm Bochum 40:16 32. 4. M40
33. 711 Zuddas, Giuseppe 69 SV Gladbeck 13 40:20 33. 6. M45
34. 527 Freitag, Jörg 66 Haardbiker e.V. 40:30 34. 6. M50
35. 489 Fender, Frederic 85 ECB Sports&Culture Club 40:36 35. 5. M30
36. 242 Schepers , Benedikt 70 *Lüdinghausen 40:38 36. 7. M45
37. 51 Kückelmann, Michael 72 *Marl 40:42 37. 5. M40
38. 631 Splittorf, Michael 61 OTV Endurance Team 40:46 38. 2. M55
39. 981 Zielinski, Bernd 73 *Paderborn 40:50 39. 6. M40
40. 581 Janßen, Jörg 66 LGO Bochum 40:53 40. 7. M50
41. 548 Steuerwald, Christian 86 Laufcampus 40:59 41. 6. M30
42. 646 Kiesow, Benjamin 85 Recklinghäuser LC 41:00 42. 7. M30
43. 649 Vogl, Thomas 55 Recklinghäuser LC 41:00 43. 1. M60
44. 30 Hoffmann, Markus 67 TuS 09 Erkenschwick 41:03 44. 8. M45
45. 249 Flick, Markus 68 SF Ennepetal 41:07 45. 9. M45
46. 756 Damnitz, Marvin 90 Tri Ducks Dorsten 41:08 46. 10. M
47. 601 Zeisel, Stefan 71 LT Bismarckturm Bochum 41:23 47. 10. M45
48. 119 Nachtigäller, Jürgen 70 SV-Werl 41:23 48. 11. M45
49. 40 Bockholt, Peter 66 SV Gladbeck 13 41:25 49. 8. M50
50. 660 Peterka, Andreas 65 Renntiere 41:29 50. 9. M50
51. 679 Ertel, Matthias 90 SG Suderwich 41:36 51. 11. M
52. 681 Krah, Andreas 82 SG Suderwich 41:37 52. 8. M30
53. 643 Godde, Martin 64 Recklinghäuser LC 41:53 53. 10. M50
54. 765 Gaudschun, Alfred 56 TuS 09 Erkenschwick 41:54 54. 2. M60
55. 606 Prange, Ulrich 63 LT Recklinghausen 41:57 55. 11. M50
56. 642 Schäfer, Heiko 69 RE Runner 41:57 56. 12. M45
57. 967 Tuttmann, Ludger 69 *Marl 41:57 57. 13. M45
58. 209 Christoph, Stefan 75 *Gladbeck 41:58 58. 7. M40
59. 945 Sons, Stefan 69 *Velbert 42:00 59. 14. M45
60. 732 Rentmeister, Helmut 61 SV Lembeck 42:00 60. 3. M55
61. 183 Schaub, Patrick 71 SV Gladbeck 13 42:01 61. 15. M45
62. 697 Bloch, Marcus 77 Starlight Team Essen 42:02 62. 4. M35
63. 644 Hartwig, Karsten 68 Recklinghäuser LC 42:10 63. 16. M45
64. 698 Balschuweit, Dorothee 84 SuS Bertlich 42:20 1. 1. W30
65. 603 Griesbaum, Norbert 56 LT Brechten Dortmund 42:22 64. 3. M60
66. 628 Hinzelmann, Uli 64 OTV Endurance Team 42:28 65. 12. M50
67. 47 Bischoff, Werner 67 LA SV Herten 42:31 66. 17. M45
68. 522 Enk, Werner 59 Gilde Laufgruppe 42:36 67. 4. M55
69. 568 Pollmann, Martin 69 LG Dorsten 42:37 68. 18. M45
70. 973 Watermann, Hendrik 85 *Dülmen 42:50 69. 9. M30
71. 22 Gutknecht, Axel 66 LG Dorsten 42:53 70. 13. M50
72. 196 Roller, Helmut 55 SG Suderwich 42:57 71. 4. M60
73. 669 Brinkhoff, Ralf 69 Run4Fun Dortmund 43:02 72. 19. M45
74. 182 Bobowski, Phillip 75 LT Recklinghausen 43:02 73. 8. M40
75. 586 Jeschak, Patrick 86 love2runhappy 43:04 74. 10. M30
76. 172 Schulten, Lasse 98 Sportfreunde Reken 43:04 75. 1. mU20
77. 811 Christian, Brinker 82 *Waltrop 43:06 76. 11. M30
78. 137 Cegla, Max 93 TuS 09 Erkenschwick 43:13 77. 12. M
79. 113 Stockhofe, Esther 73 Zens & Friends Racing Team 43:15 2. 1. W40
80. 86 Klick, Michael 69 SuS Bertlich 43:21 78. 20. M45
81. 462 Fijalkowski, André 81 ASV Duisburg 43:24 79. 5. M35
82. 449 Schwarzkopf, Florian 83 Team Big Wheel 43:25 80. 12. M30
83. 142 Schleu, Simone 71 SUS Schalke 96 43:27 3. 1. W45
84. 477 Schilling-Frenk, Tiemo 72 BSG Sparkasse Essen 43:30 81. 9. M40
85. 535 Kirchhof, Jürgen 66 HELLA 43:33 82. 14. M50
86. 715 Hassenkamp, Ralf 64 SV Hullern 68 43:38 83. 15. M50
87. 957 Szczygielski, Paul 77 *Ahlen 43:39 84. 6. M35
88. 241 Bontrup, Max 96 SuS Concordia Flaesheim 43:40 85. 13. M
89. 730 Pollmann, Andre 70 SV Lembeck 43:42 86. 21. M45
90. 126 Niehues, Dennis 77 forumprovital 43:53 87. 7. M35
91. 148 Hölter, Georg 67 just 4 run 43:56 88. 22. M45
92. 164 Depel, Rudi 90 *Haltern am See 43:57 89. 14. M
93. 213 Helms, Tobias 82 SV Armina Appelhülsen 43:58 90. 13. M30
94. 530 Bathen, Jürgen 70 HELLA 43:59 91. 23. M45
95. 23 Schumann, Sven 75 LG Dorsten 44:01 92. 10. M40
96. 106 Menzebach, Michael 64 *Recklinghausen 44:02 93. 16. M50
97. 191 Beick, Uwe 64 BSG Springorum Bochum 44:03 94. 17. M50
98. 171 Kosler, Franz 50 SV Merfeld 44:05 95. 1. M65
99. 198 Klenner, Felix 98 Rosendahl-Holtwick 44:06 96. 2. mU20
100. 503 Stadthaus, Ingo 80 FILTRATEC 44:07 97. 8. M35
101. 763 Stenert, Andreas 70 TSG Dülmen 44:20 98. 24. M45
102. 634 Prang, Thomas 72 Panda Runners 44:25 99. 11. M40
103. 959 Tank, Regina 59 *Dortmund 44:33 4. 1. W55
104. 556 Stenzel, Mark 72 Lauffreunde Roxel 44:35 100. 12. M40
105. 233 Harmeling, Ewald 62 SUS Stadtlohn 44:37 101. 18. M50
106. 729 Meinert, David 85 SV Lembeck 44:39 102. 14. M30
107. 592 Krell-Witte, Delia 59 LSF Münster 44:47 5. 2. W55
108. 868 Koch, Carsten 71 *Haltern am See 44:52 103. 25. M45
109. 599 Donker, Christian 74 LT Bismarckturm Bochum 44:55 104. 13. M40
110. 619 Menge, Marko 71 MTB-Freunde Reken 45:00 105. 26. M45
111. 166 Egbers, Jens 81 Sv Bad Bentheim 45:01 106. 9. M35
112. 662 Wiethoff, Conny 67 Renntiere 45:02 6. 2. W45
113. 168 Ehrlichmann, Artur 70 *Lembeck 45:05 107. 27. M45
114. 764 Schlattmann, Winand 60 TSV Raesfeld 45:07 108. 5. M55
115. 88 Busch, Michael 70 Schmerz geht - Stolz bleibt 45:07 109. 28. M45
116. 91 Busch, Sandra 84 Schmerz geht - Stolz bleibt 45:08 7. 2. W30
117. 894 Lopez, Alberto 88 *Münster 45:12 110. 15. M
118. 187 Pietz, Roland 77 MSV SV 45:17 111. 10. M35
119. 630 Moro, Dina 58 OTV Endurance Team 45:20 8. 3. W55
120. 476 Richter, Michael 62 BSG Sparkasse Essen 45:24 112. 19. M50
121. 203 Depel, Jens 75 VfL Grafenwald 45:29 113. 14. M40
122. 543 Schöninger, Björn 86 HELLA 45:29 114. 15. M30
123. 854 Jüdt, Oliver 81 *Dortmund 45:37 115. 11. M35
124. 123 Toplak, Fred 59 LA SV Herten 45:37 116. 6. M55
125. 896 Lütke Daldrup, Bernard 94 *Haltern am See 45:38 117. 16. M
126. 528 Hopermann, Udo 50 Hamminkelner SV 45:40 118. 2. M65
127. 650 Wessinghage, Tina 80 Recklinghäuser LC 45:42 9. 1. W35
128. 532 Bennor, Marcel 86 HELLA 45:51 119. 16. M30
129. 466 Fels, Hubert 60 Billerbecker Läufer 45:52 120. 7. M55
130. 705 Harrathi, Semy 81 SV Gladbach 13 45:53 121. 12. M35
131. 150 Becks, Wolfgang 61 *Dülmen 45:54 122. 8. M55
132. 178 Kartaun, Erik 96 ETUS Haltern 45:56 123. 17. M
133. 809 Buschmann, Björn 80 *Haltern am See 45:57 124. 13. M35
134. 770 Funke, Jens 66 TuS Sythen 46:06 125. 20. M50
135. 920 Rohling, Hermann 64 *Bottrop 46:08 126. 21. M50
136. 613 Rösler, Andreas 62 LT Wischlingen Dortmund 46:09 127. 22. M50
137. 783 Burmeister, Björn 84 Windschattenlutscher 46:20 128. 17. M30
138. 246 Jansen, Markus 86 *Haltern am See 46:21 129. 18. M30
139. 930 Schmieszek, Oliver 76 *Haltern am See 46:22 130. 15. M40
140. 664 Mendla, Norbert 59 Ruderverein Datteln 1928 e.V. 46:24 131. 9. M55
141. 748 Szych, Sebastian 79 Teutonenexpress 46:24 132. 14. M35
142. 469 Mann, Klaus 61 Billerbecker Läufer 46:25 133. 10. M55
143. 948 Steigert, Maik 72 *Recklinghausen 46:25 134. 16. M40
144. 99 Eiersbrock, Josef 53 LSV Münster 46:26 135. 5. M60
145. 190 Bucks, Andreas 65 TSV Raesfeld 46:28 136. 23. M50
146. 964 Tokarski, Thorsten 73 *Dorsten 46:28 137. 17. M40
147. 547 Strohmann, Andreas 60 Königsspringer Gelsenkirchen 46:29 138. 11. M55
148. 582 Sondermann, Esther 70 LGO Bochum 46:32 10. 3. W45
149. 626 Blässe, Simon 97 OTV Endurance Team 46:32 139. 3. mU20
150. 589 Feyerabend, Maria 54 LSF Münster 46:34 11. 1. W60
151. 545 Gaworski, Markus 66 HTC Haltern am See 46:34 140. 24. M50
152. 768 Bussieck, Susanne 71 TuS Sythen 46:35 12. 4. W45
153. 185 Budde, Michael 72 ETUS Haltern 46:38 141. 18. M40
154. 722 Altegoer, Luisa 98 SV Lembeck 46:39 13. 1. wU20
155. 726 Elvermann, Ludger 74 SV Lembeck 46:39 142. 19. M40
156. 87 Chudobba, Torsten 70 Schmerz geht - Stolz bleibt 46:41 143. 29. M45
157. 202 Vogt, Michael 69 Ruhr-Universität Bochum 46:42 144. 30. M45
158. 924 Sandmann, Felix 97 *Marl 46:43 145. 4. mU20
159. 218 Rüschhoff, Klaus 61 *Haltern am See 46:43 146. 12. M55
160. 645 Hartwig, Martin 65 Recklinghäuser LC 46:45 147. 25. M50
161. 219 Müller, Martin 65 Lauftreff Halde Hoheward 46:51 148. 26. M50
162. 519 Langenbahn, Stephan 72 GfTD Runners 46:55 149. 20. M40
163. 731 Puchta, Horst 63 SV Lembeck 46:58 150. 27. M50
164. 845 Hoock, Andre 65 *Recklinghausen 47:01 151. 28. M50
165. 210 Kick, Frank 62 Tri Ducks Dorsten 47:04 152. 29. M50
166. 18 Hölker, Dennis 76 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop 47:05 153. 21. M40
167. 238 Schukart, Rolf 62 ADHS 47:05 154. 30. M50
168. 898 Maczkowiak, Thomas 72 *Gevelsberg 47:06 155. 22. M40
169. 557 Kleinert, Matthias 74 Lauftreff Lüdinghausen 47:08 156. 23. M40
170. 757 Damnitz, Michael 62 Tri Ducks Dorsten 47:09 157. 31. M50
171. 496 Koch, Torsten 79 FC Hansa Rostock 47:10 158. 15. M35
172. 682 Schötteldreier, Friedhelm 50 SG Suderwich 47:10 159. 3. M65
173. 206 Karcz, Thomas 73 LT Bittermark Dortmund 47:11 160. 24. M40
174. 112 Buhren, Susanne 66 FC Schalke 04 47:19 14. 1. W50
175. 738 Varnhold, Udo 56 TC Haus Wittringen 47:20 161. 6. M60
176. 463 Rutekolk, Rainer 77 Ausdauerschule by bunert 47:21 162. 16. M35
177. 517 Gottschalk, Bernd 68 GfTD Runners 47:23 163. 31. M45
178. 473 Kellermann, Christian 77 BSG Evonik Worms 47:25 164. 17. M35
179. 673 Püttmann, Jens 90 runsens 47:28 165. 18. M
180. 801 Bloniarz, Janine 79 *Recklinghausen 47:29 15. 2. W35
181. 777 Stegemann, Bernd 57 Vest Medien 47:29 166. 13. M55
182. 205 Beckmann, Ralf 80 *Bentheim 47:32 167. 18. M35
183. 971 Vielhaber, Ralf 61 *Dortmund 47:35 168. 14. M55
184. 540 Sagurna, Monika 62 HELLA 47:40 16. 2. W50
185. 120 Ludorf, Carola 80 LG Dorsten 47:41 17. 3. W35
186. 444 Schmitz, Manuela 75 *Lünen 47:43 18. 2. W40
187. 570 Steinrötter, Hermann 67 LG Feuerwehr Dorsten 47:44 169. 32. M45
188. 109 Jekosch, Timo 86 *Herten 47:46 170. 19. M30
189. 132 Schaffeld, Ralf 67 OTV Endurance Team 47:47 171. 33. M45
190. 867 Knobelspies, Claudius 85 *Münster 47:47 172. 20. M30
191. 633 Krimpmann, Olaf 70 Panda Runners 47:51 173. 34. M45
192. 201 Olland, Martin 71 Rapid Ramirez 47:53 174. 35. M45
193. 199 Damm, Helmut 65 Rapid Ramirez 47:54 175. 32. M50
194. 564 Niewerde, Markus 70 Lex Laufexperte Bocholt 47:56 176. 36. M45
195. 716 Höwekenmeier, Thomas 62 SV Hullern 68 47:58 177. 33. M50
196. 158 Große-Holtfort, Lars 67 *Herten 48:00 178. 37. M45
197. 454 Schulte-Lünzum, Werner 60 A.T.V. Haltern 48:03 179. 15. M55
198. 231 Kolm, Michael 69 LG Coesfeld 48:05 180. 38. M45
199. 841 Hesselmann, Anna 89 *Bocholt 48:16 19. 1. W
200. 490 Hübner, Christian 73 Einer Steht Immer 48:16 181. 25. M40
201. 704 Mertl, Frank 65 SV Arminia Appelhülsen 48:17 182. 34. M50
202. 617 Töns, Markus 73 MSV SV 48:18 183. 26. M40
203. 684 Sichler, Michael 73 Sickingmühler SV 48:23 184. 27. M40
204. 19 Banaszak, Ingeborg 61 LT Recklinghausen 48:24 20. 4. W55
205. 468 Hesper, Bernhard 59 Billerbecker Läufer 48:25 185. 16. M55
206. 661 Pöter, Martin 65 Renntiere 48:29 186. 35. M50
207. 224 Moellers, Thomas 66 SuS Legden 48:30 187. 36. M50
208. 479 Barthlen, Dr. Gregor 49 BTC Herne 48:31 188. 4. M65
209. 33 Werner, Karsten 64 Bestlooking laufend gesund 48:32 189. 37. M50
210. 965 Troselj, Zeljko 80 *Recklinghausen 48:33 190. 19. M35
211. 618 Froncek, Thorsten 76 MSV SV 48:34 191. 28. M40
212. 607 Czerwonka, Thekla 89 LT Union 48:35 21. 2. W
213. 591 Hoveling, Tiger 47 LSF Münster 48:35 192. 5. M65
214. 944 Sons, Sandra 70 *Velbert 48:36 22. 5. W45
215. 767 Behlert, Jürgen 67 TuS Sythen 48:36 193. 39. M45
216. 537 Kropf, Sebastian 92 HELLA 48:36 194. 19. M
217. 136 Köster, Daniela 79 TuS 09 Erkenschwick 48:37 23. 4. W35
218. 184 Rentemeister, Werner 63 LG Coesfeld 48:37 195. 38. M50
219. 624 Peters, Bernd 70 Lauftreff OBD 48:39 196. 40. M45
220. 583 Straub, Stephan 64 LGO/LAC Dortmund 48:40 197. 39. M50
221. 247 Piegza, Sebastian 79 LSV Münster 48:41 198. 20. M35
222. 504 Nather, Corinna 79 Finnys fleißige Füße 48:41 24. 5. W35
223. 653 Merfeld, Daniel 81 Rennsemmel Buldern 48:41 199. 21. M35
224. 652 Driefer, Stefan 78 Rennsemmel Buldern 48:41 200. 22. M35
225. 110 Vofrei, Andreas 64 *Haltern am See 48:42 201. 40. M50
226. 639 Otto, Hans-Peter 57 PV-Triathlon Witten 48:43 202. 17. M55
227. 678 Pohl, Hans-Jürgen 65 SG Ruhrgas 1929 48:43 203. 41. M50
228. 558 Bottländer, Jörg 69 Lauftreff OBD 48:50 204. 41. M45
229. 769 Bussieck, Thorsten 65 TuS Sythen 48:54 205. 42. M50
230. 683 Klima, Frank 73 Sickingmühler SV 48:59 206. 29. M40
231. 559 Kindermann, Andreas 78 Lauftreff OBD 49:02 207. 23. M35
232. 514 Winge, Winfried 54 forumprovital 49:04 208. 7. M60
233. 805 Bruch, Martin 66 *Herten 49:05 209. 43. M50
234. 214 Hofmann, Carsten 73 *Münster 49:07 210. 30. M40
235. 102 Wansing, Klaus 66 SUS Stadtlohn 49:08 211. 44. M50
236. 130 Hütten, Wolfgang 59 *Oer-Erkenschwick 49:10 212. 18. M55
237. 133 Fuchs, Markus 69 Williams Brüder 49:10 213. 42. M45
238. 717 Kösters, Markus 79 SV Hullern 68 49:12 214. 24. M35
239. 485 Schulte, Thomas 73 DJK Lavesum 49:14 215. 31. M40
240. 565 Holthoff, Nina 70 LG Coesfeld 49:18 25. 6. W45
241. 846 Hühner, Michael 69 *Bochum 49:23 216. 43. M45
242. 162 Thiel, Fabian 90 LG Deiringsen 49:27 217. 20. M
243. 798 Berger, Norbert 54 *Dortmund 49:34 218. 8. M60
244. 869 Koke, Sebastian 85 *Bochum 49:37 219. 21. M30
245. 700 Polster, Thomas 64 SuS Bertlich 49:39 220. 45. M50
246. 460 Reppmann, Reinhard 55 Aktion Canchanabury 49:40 221. 9. M60
247. 771 Mertmann, Monika 69 TuS Sythen 49:42 26. 7. W45
248. 149 Gerlach, Arndt 68 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 49:43 222. 44. M45
249. 839 Hellmich, Dirk 66 *Haltern am See 49:44 223. 46. M50
250. 134 Weidner, Waldemar 61 Williams Brüder 49:50 224. 19. M55
251. 822 Ernst, Frank 67 *Haltern am See 49:52 225. 45. M45
252. 452 Tsang, Wei Hung 89 WINKELS Gehen.Laufen.Leben. 49:54 226. 21. M
253. 100 Senkowski, Helmut 52 SG Suderwich 49:54 227. 10. M60
254. 474 Gerard, Klaus 60 BSG Sparkasse Essen 49:55 228. 20. M55
255. 232 Krumbeck, Andreas 67 LG Coesfeld 49:57 229. 46. M45
256. 105 Dallmeier, Tina 87 SV Gladbeck 13 49:57 27. 3. W
257. 925 Sandmann, Helmut 66 *Marl 49:58 230. 47. M50
258. 174 von Hallen, Henning 63 RSF-Reken 49:59 231. 48. M50
259. 876 Küpper, Birgit 68 *Haltern am See 50:00 28. 8. W45
260. 611 Tittmann, Gerd 66 LT Wischlingen Dortmund 50:01 232. 49. M50
261. 226 Deutscher, Claudia 66 Renntiere 50:02 29. 3. W50
262. 864 Klemm, Markus 74 *Recklinghausen 50:04 233. 32. M40
263. 257 Kästner, Thomas 87 Grubenwehr 50:09 234. 22. M
264. 180 Mensing, Kristin 95 TSG Reken 50:16 30. 4. W
265. 478 Webera, Thomas 66 BSG Sparkasse Essen 50:22 235. 50. M50
266. 744 Vierhaus, Udo 56 team-4haus 50:25 236. 11. M60
267. 446 Lütkenhaus, Ralf 66 Stadt Haltern am See 50:30 237. 51. M50
268. 616 Maas, Michael 68 *Mehrhoog 50:32 238. 47. M45
269. 488 Meisel, Sebastian 86 DO-Ost Runners 50:34 239. 22. M30
270. 453 Kemper, Silke 73 1. Cousinenlauf 50:35 31. 3. W40
271. 563 Schneiders, Rainer 65 Lex Bocholt Running Team 50:37 240. 52. M50
272. 708 Noffke, Shari 92 SV Gladbeck 13 50:37 32. 5. W
273. 217 Nassowitz, Dedor 66 Rot Weiß Waltrop 50:40 241. 53. M50
274. 707 Noffke, BERT 63 SV Gladbeck 13 50:42 242. 54. M50
275. 702 Feldmann, Manfred 61 SV Arminia Appelhülsen 50:44 243. 21. M55
276. 892 Lohr, Burkhard 63 *Haltern am See 50:48 244. 55. M50
277. 118 Tretschok, Jörg 65 *Datteln 50:52 245. 56. M50
278. 743 Küpper, Thomas 67 Team Schaschlik Brasil e.V. 50:58 246. 48. M45
279. 256 Kästner, Harald 57 *Waltrop 51:03 247. 22. M55
280. 250 Löchteken, Wolfgang 84 Max Bögl Hamminkeln 51:04 248. 23. M30
281. 84 Ziegler, Jens 72 Williams Brüder 51:04 249. 33. M40
282. 747 Krimphove, Judith 77 Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Dülmen 51:05 33. 6. W35
283. 193 Sommerkamp, Frank 73 Grün-Weiß Steinbeck 51:08 250. 34. M40
284. 230 Vöcker, David 81 *Raesfeld 51:08 251. 25. M35
285. 115 Ott, Christian 71 RT-Recklinghausen 51:09 252. 49. M45
286. 552 Appels, Peter 57 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 51:13 253. 23. M55
287. 615 Schulte, Markus 67 Marathon Soest 51:16 254. 50. M45
288. 448 Leistner, Sandra 76 Team Big Wheel 51:18 34. 4. W40
289. 620 Krzosa, Siegfried 57 Naturfreunde Marl 51:19 255. 24. M55
290. 632 Klein, Dirk 68 OWL Runner 51:20 256. 51. M45
291. 124 Stegemann, Reinhard 64 forumprovital 51:23 257. 57. M50
292. 614 Claaßen, Andre 66 *Lünen 51:37 258. 58. M50
293. 804 Bremshey, Michael 64 *Dortmund 51:38 259. 59. M50
294. 939 Schulz, Silke 74 *Recklinghausen 51:38 35. 5. W40
295. 181 Sewöster, Hans-Jürgen 62 Lauftreff Lüdinghausen 51:39 260. 60. M50
296. 597 Androwiak, David 74 LT Bismarckturm Bochum 51:39 261. 35. M40
297. 786 Ewens, Dr. Susanne 68 YUVEO KLINIK 51:42 36. 9. W45
298. 672 Papajewski, Birgit 60 runningcoach.me 51:43 37. 5. W55
299. 926 Schlüter, Marina 87 *Olfen 51:44 38. 6. W
300. 968 Uber, Anna-Marie 92 *Haltern am See 51:45 39. 7. W
301. 255 Kunze, Anne 68 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 51:45 40. 10. W45
302. 640 Fender, Valerie 87 Radclub Münster 51:48 41. 8. W
303. 208 Brennstuhl, Jörg 68 SV Gladbeck 13 51:55 262. 52. M45
304. 11 Vortmeier, Martin 57 *Oer-Erkenschwick 51:56 263. 25. M55
305. 888 Lennarz, Stephan 54 *Münster 51:59 264. 12. M60
306. 885 Laudwein, Gerd 62 *Haltern am See 52:00 265. 61. M50
307. 680 Krah, Alfred 56 SG Suderwich 52:00 266. 13. M60
308. 122 Wurzeler, Uwe 70 *Gelsenkirchen 52:06 267. 53. M45
309. 239 Backhaus, Nina 71 TC Brünen 52:07 42. 11. W45
310. 471 Sackmann, Thomas 65 BSG AGRAVIS 52:09 268. 62. M50
311. 736 Radzanowski, Werner 49 SV Schermbeck 52:11 269. 6. M65
312. 481 Rusche, Claudia 81 die Finischer 52:11 43. 7. W35
313. 958 Tank, Dieter 55 *Dortmund 52:12 270. 14. M60
314. 240 Backhaus, Andreas 68 TC Brünen 52:14 271. 54. M45
315. 521 Bröker, Ingeborg 64 Gilde Bocholt 52:19 44. 4. W50
316. 685 Brückner-Henkel, Christiane 70 SOLRunner 52:19 45. 12. W45
317. 245 Lorenz, Thomas 62 *Haltern am See 52:20 272. 63. M50
318. 544 Schulz, Stefan 83 HELLA 52:21 273. 24. M30
319. 803 Bollmann, Sascha 83 *Gelsenkirchen 52:23 274. 25. M30
320. 887 Lenhart, Fabian 98 *Marl 52:29 275. 5. mU20
321. 229 Dransmann, Bernd 58 *Haltern am See 52:31 276. 26. M55
322. 596 Schellhase, Jörg 68 LSV Albatros Oer-Erkenschwick 52:32 277. 55. M45
323. 782 Bayram, Sabri 59 WAT Läufer 52:33 278. 27. M55
324. 225 Stoll, Peter 51 Sprockhövel 52:35 279. 7. M65
325. 235 Weißensel, Alexander 58 TuS Deuz 52:35 280. 28. M55
326. 780 Gollner, Heinz 51 Viermärker Dortmund 52:36 281. 8. M65
327. 520 Rein, Jakob 79 GfTD Runners 52:41 282. 26. M35
328. 625 Blässe, Detlef 63 OTV Endurance Team 52:50 283. 64. M50
329. 820 Ehm, Birgit 67 *Dortmund 52:58 46. 13. W45
330. 922 Salewski, Marko 72 *Haltern am See 52:58 284. 36. M40
331. 982 Zwiehoff, Oliver 77 *Dorsten 52:59 285. 27. M35
332. 593 Möcklinghoff, Heiko 67 LSF Münster 52:59 286. 56. M45
333. 541 Schmidt, Mario 91 HELLA 53:00 287. 23. M
334. 227 Gramm, Sascha 74 SV Büderich 53:04 288. 37. M40
335. 956 Strach, Christiane 67 *Dortmund 53:07 47. 14. W45
336. 823 Fien, Jessica 84 *Coesfeld 53:11 48. 3. W30
337. 793 Basmaji-Rupp, Munar 67 *Haltern am See 53:22 49. 15. W45
338. 188 Neumann, Wolfram 51 OTV Endurance-Team 53:26 289. 9. M65
339. 604 Henning, Lutz 57 LT Guido Marl 53:28 290. 29. M55
340. 470 Schulze Bisping, Agnes 62 Billerbecker Läufer 53:29 50. 5. W50
341. 889 Lezius, Matthias 76 *Selm 53:34 291. 38. M40
342. 82 Thöring, Dominik 95 *Hoetmar 53:35 292. 24. M
343. 890 Lobschat, Claudia 66 *Gelsenkirchen 53:35 51. 6. W50
344. 856 Jung, Peter 64 *Gelsenkirchen 53:38 293. 65. M50
345. 212 Diekenbrock, Manfred 50 SV Lembeck 53:39 294. 10. M65
346. 531 Belert, Dirk 68 HELLA 53:46 295. 57. M45
347. 918 Richter, Michael 62 BSG Sparkasse Essen 53:53 296. 66. M50
348. 761 Schlott, Christoph 67 Tri-Geckos Dortmund 53:53 297. 58. M45
349. 506 Bindrim, Corinna 77 forumprovital 53:56 52. 8. W35
350. 244 Marks, Joshua 98 *Dortmund 53:56 298. 6. mU20
351. 904 Nöring, Ariane 94 *Oberhausen 53:58 53. 9. W
352. 502 Kuschnereit, Martin 71 FC Schalke 04 53:59 299. 59. M45
353. 516 Stockem, Alessandro 92 *Fröndenberg 54:00 300. 25. M
354. 107 Schulte-Lünzum, Christian 69 *Haltern am See 54:02 301. 60. M45
355. 38 Szponik, Franz-Josef 40 LC Rapid Dortmund 54:02 302. 1. M75
356. 651 Scheipers, Berthold 63 Renngräten Haltern am See 54:05 303. 67. M50
357. 656 Gunia, Michael 62 Renntiere 54:10 304. 68. M50
358. 847 Hülsmann, Steffen 68 *Hamminkeln 54:15 305. 61. M45
359. 228 Kruppe, Waldemar 56 LG Horneburg 54:17 306. 15. M60
360. 692 Sump, Michael 70 Sportfreunde Nordvelen 54:18 307. 62. M45
361. 695 Zimmermann, Dirk 62 Sportfreunde Nordvelen 54:20 308. 69. M50
362. 691 Schmitt, Frank 69 Sportfreunde Nordvelen 54:21 309. 63. M45
363. 917 Reinholz, Andreas 64 *Dorsten 54:21 310. 70. M50
364. 93 Knieling, Rainer 55 Erler Sportgemeinschaft 54:23 311. 16. M60
365. 143 Levker, Dirk 70 Balsters Feld 54:25 312. 64. M45
366. 131 Horst, Michael 68 Old`s Cool Runner`s WAT 54:27 313. 65. M45
367. 969 Unangst, Karlheinz 62 *Steinfurt 54:30 314. 71. M50
368. 818 Dörsam, Laura 92 *Essen 54:32 54. 10. W
369. 179 Kartaun, Joachim 62 ETUS Haltern 54:47 315. 72. M50
370. 665 Stöcking, Anke 68 Ruhr Nachrichten 54:57 55. 16. W45
371. 486 Weitzmann, Tom S. 61 DJK Teutonia Waltrop Leichtathletik e.V. 54:58 316. 30. M55
372. 919 Richert, Susanne 64 *Emsdetten 54:59 56. 7. W50
373. 954 Steuerwald, Manfred 59 *Oer-Erkenschwick 55:00 317. 31. M55
374. 912 Quante, Sophia 97 *Münster 55:01 57. 2. wU20
375. 501 Schlieker, Simone 77 FC Nordkirchen 55:02 58. 9. W35
376. 497 Boländer, Bernhard 65 FC Nordkirchen 55:03 318. 73. M50
377. 480 Brockhausen, Anna 87 die Finischer 55:03 59. 11. W
378. 114 Faber, Nina 70 LG Dorsten 55:04 60. 17. W45
379. 21 Goßen, Katja 65 *Dorsten 55:06 61. 8. W50
380. 467 Fels, Lisa 64 Billerbecker Läufer 55:14 62. 9. W50
381. 911 Pothoff, Susanne 64 *Marl 55:15 63. 10. W50
382. 560 Pirkl, Andrea 67 Lauftreff Recklinghausen 55:21 64. 18. W45
383. 571 Flor, Lukas 97 LG MTV/Städtisch-Rahmede Altena 55:21 319. 7. mU20
384. 127 Youbane, Mouhscin 97 LG MTV/STR Altena 55:22 320. 8. mU20
385. 141 Zirkel, Peter 62 Erler Sportgemeinschaft 55:22 321. 74. M50
386. 884 Langer, Marcel 83 *Oberhausen 55:23 322. 26. M30
387. 851 Jäger, Philippe 77 Sprockhövel 55:27 323. 28. M35
388. 881 Lacombe, Bernd 80 Raesfeld-Erle 55:27 324. 29. M35
389. 719 Ohlms, Gertraud 61 SV Hullern 68 55:28 65. 6. W55
390. 891 Lohmann-Gessner, Iris 76 *Haltern am See 55:30 66. 6. W40
391. 758 Stöcken, Hauke 59 Triathlon Club Wuppertal 55:41 325. 32. M55
392. 129 Drees, Günter 60 TUS Hiltrup 55:44 326. 33. M55
393. 29 Dr. Maas, Antje 66 TuS 09 Erkenschwick 55:47 67. 11. W50
394. 176 Gaßner, Brigitte 64 TB Beckhausen 55:49 68. 12. W50
395. 790 Allwardt, Andreas 78 *Gelsenkirchen 55:50 327. 30. M35
396. 872 Krössin, Henning Claus 72 *Dorsten 55:53 328. 39. M40
397. 895 Lukaschewski, Günter 51 *Dortmund 55:54 329. 11. M65
398. 658 Kaleja, Jürgen 56 Renntiere 56:04 330. 17. M60
399. 627 Dietrich, Sabine 65 OTV Endurance Team 56:06 69. 13. W50
400. 826 Geldermann, Melanie 83 *Dülmen 56:14 70. 4. W30
401. 774 Thumser, Florian 73 TV Gerthe 56:18 331. 40. M40
402. 492 Kunkel, Stefan 68 Elisa 56:19 332. 66. M45
403. 534 Goetz, Natascha 82 HELLA 56:20 71. 5. W30
404. 533 Ciesla, Claas 74 HELLA 56:22 333. 41. M40
405. 493 Schulz, Klaus 55 ETG Recklinghausen 56:23 334. 18. M60
406. 960 Theunissen, Dirk 72 *Gelsenkirchen 56:24 335. 42. M40
407. 243 Terjung, Claas 62 TSG Dülmen 56:27 336. 75. M50
408. 739 Probst, Mirjam 78 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 56:34 72. 10. W35
409. 657 Hennecke, Martina 66 Renntiere 56:44 73. 14. W50
410. 659 Kammler, Barbara 66 Renntiere 56:44 74. 15. W50
411. 223 Gaefke, Klaus 46 Laufcampus Dülmen 56:48 337. 1. M70
412. 457 Maaßen, Horst 60 Agility-Treff Kessel 56:48 338. 34. M55
413. 458 Maaßen, Martina 64 Agility-Treff Kessel 56:52 75. 16. W50
414. 163 Dörr, Volker 63 *Münster 56:53 339. 76. M50
415. 641 Grunwald, Klaus 63 Rapid Ramirez 56:54 340. 77. M50
416. 812 Covelli, Bärbel 73 *Dorsten 56:54 76. 7. W40
417. 83 Horst, Markus 71 *Bochum 56:55 341. 67. M45
418. 600 Eichler, Antje 78 LT Bismarckturm Bochum 57:00 77. 11. W35
419. 835 Hartig, Brigitte 61 *Witten 57:01 78. 7. W55
420. 933 Schonebeck, Mareike 74 *Dorsten 57:01 79. 8. W40
421. 878 Kuzniewski, Ramona 59 *Haltern am See 57:02 80. 8. W55
422. 877 Kuzniewski, Peter 61 *Haltern am See 57:06 342. 35. M55
423. 942 Siring, Gabriel 95 *Dülmen 57:07 343. 26. M
424. 943 Siring, Werner 57 *Dülmen 57:07 344. 36. M55
425. 865 Klos, Lena 97 *Münster 57:08 81. 3. wU20
426. 108 Fussgang, Anne 76 *Osnabrück 57:09 82. 9. W40
427. 776 Garbe, Marco 75 *Unna-Hemmerde 57:11 345. 43. M40
428. 456 Neumeier, Tanja 72 Agentur für SportBusiness 57:12 83. 10. W40
429. 590 Frisse, Petra 73 LSF Münster 57:12 84. 11. W40
430. 569 Diel, Hansen 47 LG DUV 57:19 346. 12. M65
431. 663 Zschoche, Grit 68 Renntiere 57:20 85. 19. W45
432. 207 Klimse, Iris 74 *Haltern am See 57:26 86. 12. W40
433. 866 Klostermann, Hans-Werner 57 *Haltern am See 57:26 347. 37. M55
434. 529 Hagemann, Michael 74 Heide Runners Recklinghausen 57:28 348. 44. M40
435. 871 Kröger, Niklas 91 *Bochum 57:29 349. 27. M
436. 222 Garos, Patrick 89 *Marl 57:30 350. 28. M
437. 928 Schmidt, Frank 80 *Oer-Erkenschwick 57:36 351. 31. M35
438. 146 Schäfer, Judith 68 TV Friesen Telgte 57:39 87. 20. W45
439. 135 Zander, Heike 66 *Reken 57:52 88. 17. W50
440. 85 Baumann, Andrea 64 *Borken 57:54 89. 18. W50
441. 893 Lohse, Daniel 69 *Haltern am See 57:55 352. 68. M45
442. 139 Thülig, Bernhard 36 VfL Bergheide 58:01 353. 1. M80
443. 677 Meis, Karin 74 SF Klein Reken 58:04 90. 13. W40
444. 234 Weißensel, Franziska 89 TSV Burbach 58:05 91. 12. W
445. 104 Degener, Fred 87 *Rheda-Wiedenbrück 58:10 354. 29. M
446. 494 Hatkemper, Michael 65 ETUS Haltern 58:11 355. 78. M50
447. 727 Fitzlaff, Doro 64 SV Lembeck 58:16 92. 19. W50
448. 211 Badura-Altegoer, Rita 64 SV Lembeck 58:17 93. 20. W50
449. 860 Kemper, Michael 70 *Haltern am See 58:18 356. 69. M45
450. 859 Kemper, Christoph 73 *Haltern am See 58:19 357. 45. M40
451. 220 Garus, Martin 70 *Marl 58:20 358. 70. M45
452. 830 Gülleken, Uwe 87 *Oberhausen 58:26 359. 30. M
453. 98 Nelskamp, Thomas 68 *Haltern am See 58:33 360. 71. M45
454. 953 Stermer, Martin 61 *Oer-Erkenschwick 58:35 361. 38. M55
455. 699 Breuer, Gerd 41 SuS Bertlich 58:36 362. 2. M75
456. 248 Bünnemann, Matthias 58 ATV Haltern 58:41 363. 39. M55
457. 840 Hener, Frank 70 *Dülmen 58:44 364. 72. M45
458. 608 Czerwonka, Udo 54 LT Union 58:46 365. 19. M60
459. 251 Bußmann, Rudolf 56 Lokomotive Brassert 58:51 366. 20. M60
460. 850 Illner, Rolf 55 *Dorsten 58:54 367. 21. M60
461. 170 Althoff, Klaus 58 *Lüdinghausen 59:09 368. 40. M55
462. 785 Horey, Guido 71 www.earthlings.de 59:11 369. 73. M45
463. 145 Groh, Manuela 66 *Mühlheim a. d. Ruhr 59:12 94. 21. W50
464. 144 Groh, Carsten 67 *Mühlheim a. d. Ruhr 59:19 370. 74. M45
465. 173 Helferich, Karl 61 SF Klein Reken 59:20 371. 41. M55
466. 745 Vierhaus, Detlev 59 team-4haus 59:21 372. 42. M55
467. 546 Rulle, Bertram 61 JC Senden 59:26 373. 43. M55
468. 116 Klimt, Wolfgang 52 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 59:29 374. 22. M60
469. 550 Askin, Yvonne 83 Laufen rund um Münster 59:40 95. 6. W30
470. 602 Roussat, René 80 LT Bittermark Dortmund 59:48 375. 32. M35
471. 237 Splithöfer, Axel 62 SSV Donalson 59:53 376. 79. M50
472. 688 Broekelschen, Christiane 74 Sportfreunde Nordvelen 1:00:06 96. 14. W40
473. 690 Broekelschen, Steffi 76 Sportfreunde Nordvelen 1:00:07 97. 15. W40
474. 689 Broekelschen, Martin 82 Sportfreunde Nordvelen 1:00:07 377. 27. M30
475. 195 Franz, Gilda 65 *Haltern am See 1:00:07 98. 22. W50
476. 459 Arentz, Lisa 61 Aktion Canchanabury 1:00:14 99. 9. W55
477. 900 Migos, Maren 73 *Haltern am See 1:00:17 100. 16. W40
478. 882 Lange, Björn 78 *Dorsten 1:00:25 378. 33. M35
479. 686 Meyer, Holger 66 Sparkasse Dortmund 1:00:26 379. 80. M50
480. 518 Kleinhans, Holger 69 GfTD Runners 1:00:26 380. 75. M45
481. 778 Biegert, Dieter 42 VfL Bergheide 1:00:39 381. 2. M70
482. 236 Voy-Swoboda, Olga 77 *Münster 1:00:44 101. 12. W35
483. 189 Talke, Ninja 79 *Münster 1:00:50 382. 34. M35
484. 883 Lange, Gerd 51 *Herten 1:00:51 383. 13. M65
485. 742 Wieczorek, Alba 76 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1:00:55 102. 17. W40
486. 725 Bahde, Bernd 64 SV Lembeck 1:01:23 384. 81. M50
487. 724 Bahde, Angelika 65 SV Lembeck 1:01:24 103. 23. W50
488. 720 Völkel, Annette 66 SV Hullern 68 1:01:24 104. 24. W50
489. 836 Haverkamp, Anna 91 *Haltern am See 1:01:25 105. 13. W
490. 566 Hullerum, Sylvia 68 LG Coesfeld 1:01:27 106. 21. W45
491. 221 Giebel, Sophie 83 Konietzka 1:01:39 107. 7. W30
492. 215 Sondermann, Ulf 85 *Marl 1:02:10 385. 28. M30
493. 216 Barkholz, Sascha 74 Edelhelfer Racing Team 1:02:12 386. 46. M40
494. 947 Stalla, Claudia 73 *Essen 1:02:13 108. 18. W40
495. 905 Ortmann, Mechthild 61 *Herne 1:02:22 109. 10. W55
496. 487 Nelly, Schwartz 76 DogJogg 1:02:26 110. 19. W40
497. 138 Cegla, Marie 57 TuS 09 Erkenschwick 1:02:27 111. 11. W55
498. 253 Kampert, Bernhard 55 *Haltern am See 1:02:36 387. 23. M60
499. 772 Meussen, Andrea 67 TuS Sythen 1:02:43 112. 22. W45
500. 766 Konter, Hubert 52 TuS Ickern 1:02:53 388. 24. M60
501. 909 Polster, Kathrin 90 *Bochum 1:03:03 113. 14. W
502. 816 Dedek, Natalie 89 *Warendorf 1:03:08 114. 15. W
503. 962 Thöring, Heike 67 *Warendorf 1:03:12 115. 23. W45
504. 815 Dedek, Malte 89 *Warendorf 1:03:12 389. 31. M
505. 978 Wummelsdorf, Nadja 81 *Dortmund 1:03:12 116. 13. W35
506. 819 Edit, Schön 68 *Castrop-Rauxel 1:03:13 117. 24. W45
507. 475 Peters, Thomas 64 BSG Sparkasse Essen 1:03:23 390. 82. M50
508. 934 Schreiber, Martina 69 *Oberhausen 1:03:24 118. 25. W45
509. 177 Rudemacher, Angela 73 TB Beckhausen 1:03:34 119. 20. W40
510. 447 Böhm, Michael 67 Team Big Wheel 1:03:47 391. 76. M45
511. 194 Flick, Diana 72 SF Ennepetal 1:03:52 120. 21. W40
512. 575 Seuster, Jörg 67 LG MTV/Städtisch-Rahmede Altena 1:03:54 392. 77. M45
513. 701 Polster, Tonia 63 SuS Bertlich 1:04:05 121. 25. W50
514. 169 Kores, Franz 54 Renntiere 1:04:11 393. 25. M60
515. 979 Wypchlo, Robert 76 *Recklinghausen 1:04:18 394. 47. M40
516. 810 Cay, Peggy 78 *Bielefeld 1:04:20 122. 14. W35
517. 858 Kaminski, Kirsten 66 *Langenfeld 1:04:21 123. 26. W50
518. 192 Hagemann, Horst 49 Sparkasse Münster 1:04:30 395. 14. M65
519. 482 Stüer, Sandra 82 die Finischer 1:04:39 124. 8. W30
520. 831 Gumz, Stefanie 82 *Oberhausen 1:04:40 125. 9. W30
521. 703 Mertl, Corinna 71 SV Arminia Appelhülsen 1:04:41 126. 26. W45
522. 966 Tschechne, Monika 78 *Werne 1:04:42 127. 15. W35
523. 916 Reinecke, Angi 75 *Schalksmühle 1:04:48 128. 22. W40
524. 980 Zauner, Tanja 73 *Recklinghausen 1:05:03 129. 23. W40
525. 204 Bergwanger, Oswald 41 SV Hullern 68 1:05:11 396. 3. M75
526. 797 Becker, Susanne 65 *Oberhausen 1:05:16 130. 27. W50
527. 755 Alt, Rudi 49 Tri Ducks Dorsten 1:05:20 397. 15. M65
528. 862 Kilian, Judith 72 *Bielefeld 1:05:31 131. 24. W40
529. 976 Winkelmann, Markus 67 *Dorsten 1:05:33 398. 78. M45
530. 6 Wieners, Sandra 72 Ausdauerschule by bunert 1:05:36 132. 25. W40
531. 175 Wilczek, Eva 46 BSG Hilden 1:06:00 133. 1. W70
532. 161 Frenke, Bernd 67 *Münster 1:06:09 399. 79. M45
533. 483 Fieback, Dirk 64 Die Hirsche 1:06:39 400. 83. M50
534. 655 Grothues, Christel 60 Renntiere 1:07:08 134. 12. W55
535. 951 Steinkemper-Lange, Brigitte 54 *Herten 1:07:09 135. 2. W60
536. 551 Bezani, Mona 86 Lauffieber-Dortmund 1:07:41 136. 10. W30
537. 572 Haumann, Doris 66 LG MTV/Städtisch-Rahmede Altena 1:08:01 137. 28. W50
538. 140 Freihoff, Antje 69 Lauftreff Recklinghausen 1:08:03 138. 27. W45
539. 825 Fritz, Daniela 78 *Holzwickede 1:08:49 139. 16. W35
540. 749 Heimhardt, Ingrid 45 TG-Voerde 1:08:56 140. 2. W70
541. 128 Pamp, Bettina 74 Lauftreff Recklinghausen 1:09:21 141. 26. W40
542. 159 Küpers, Nina 94 Lauffreunde SSV Herten 1:09:24 142. 16. W
543. 160 Küpers, Iris 62 Lauffreunde SSV Herten 1:09:38 143. 29. W50
544. 828 Golatta, Roger 62 *Wuppertal 1:09:38 401. 84. M50
545. 610 Jansen, Nicki 69 LT Wischlingen Dortmund 1:10:06 144. 28. W45
546. 612 Tittmann, Gabi 66 LT Wischlingen Dortmund 1:10:44 145. 30. W50
547. 609 Homann, Sabine 70 LT Wischlingen Dortmund 1:10:44 146. 29. W45
548. 561 Wesnigk, Dunja 73 Lauftreff Wischlingen 1:10:45 147. 27. W40
549. 654 Appelhoff, Dorothea 68 Renntiere 1:11:07 148. 30. W45
550. 941 Schwade, Tanja 93 *Selm 1:12:03 149. 17. W
551. 921 Röllmann, Britta 92 *Selm 1:12:04 150. 18. W
552. 445 Engelmann, Sandra 75 Sprockhövel 1:12:29 151. 28. W40
553. 511 Reinicke, Susann 83 forumprovital 1:12:54 152. 11. W30
554. 512 Spiller, Nadine 82 forumprovital 1:12:54 153. 12. W30
555. 513 Töns, Birgit 70 forumprovital 1:12:55 154. 31. W45
556. 510 Kuballa, Annette 64 forumprovital 1:12:55 155. 31. W50
557. 125 Bast, Anika 83 forumprovital 1:12:56 156. 13. W30
558. 508 Gottschalk, Nicole 70 forumprovital 1:12:56 157. 32. W45
559. 507 Fischer, Kirsten 66 forumprovital 1:12:57 158. 32. W50
560. 509 Heeks, Christian 68 forumprovital 1:12:58 402. 80. M45
561. 696 Nowak, Adolf 39 SSV Buer 07/28 1:16:09 403. 4. M75
562. 907 Padberg, Dirk 69 *Hagen 1:18:48 404. 81. M45
563. 753 Osamann, Sawat 78 Tias Thaimassage 1:21:16 159. 17. W35
564. 750 Lange, Unnada 75 Tias Thaimassage 1:21:16 160. 29. W40
565. 737 Sadowski, Sumjit 71 Tias Thaimassage 1:21:18 161. 33. W45
566. 751 Walberg, Frank 69 Tias Thaimassage 1:23:58 405. 82. M45
567. 752 Walberg, Julalak 71 Tias Thaimassage 1:23:59 162. 34. W45
568. 754 Schlierkamp, Parichat 74 Tias Thaimassage 1:24:02 163. 30. W40

Mannschaftswertung  Männer

1. Recklinghäuser LC 1:56:48      
  Peters M (71) 36:31 - Neuhausen J (63) 39:17 - Kiesow B (85) 41:00  
2. SV Gladbeck 13 1:59:21      
  Urbanowski F (68) 39:00 - Wiedenhöfer F (66) 40:01 - Zuddas G (69) 40:20  
3. OTV Endurance Team 2:02:27      
  Jungblut M (75) 39:13 - Splittorf M (61) 40:46 - Hinzelmann U (64) 42:28  
4. SV Hullern 68 2:02:47      
  Diekenbrock T (81) 38:54 - Zajonz J (95) 40:15 - Hassenkamp R (64) 43:38  
5. LSF Münster 2:02:47      
  Nowack M (83) 37:17 - Becks J (96) 39:04 - Eiersbrock J (53) 46:26  
6. TUS 09 Erkenschwick 2:03:08      
  Banaszak P (93) 40:11 - Hoffmann M (67) 41:03 - Gaudschun A (56) 41:54  
7. Recklinghäuser LC 2:05:03      
  Vogl T (55) 41:00 - Godde M (64) 41:53 - Hartwig K (68) 42:10  
8. SG Suderwich 2:06:10      
  Ertel M (90) 41:36 - Krah A (82) 41:37 - Roller H (55) 42:57  
9. LT Bismarckturm Bochum 2:06:34      
  Breil S (76) 40:16 - Zeisel S (71) 41:23 - Donker C (74) 44:55  
10. SV Gladbeck 13 2:09:19      
  Bockholt P (66) 41:25 - Schaub P (71) 42:01 - Harrathi S (81) 45:53  
11. LG Dorsten 2:09:31      
  Pollmann M (69) 42:37 - Gutknecht A (66) 42:53 - Schumann S (75) 44:01  
12. Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 2:10:09      
  Peters M (79) 38:46 - Lorenz M (90) 40:10 - Appels P (57) 51:13  
13. SV Lembeck 2:10:21      
  Rentmeister H (61) 42:00 - Pollmann A (70) 43:42 - Meinert D (85) 44:39  
14. TUS Sythen 2:12:47      
  Thies H (95) 39:16 - Funke J (66) 46:06 - Thies H (95) 47:25  
15. HELLA 2:13:01      
  Kirchhof J (66) 43:33 - Bathen J (70) 43:59 - Schöninger B (86) 45:29  
16. SUS Stadtlohn 2:13:35      
  Segbers R (72) 39:50 - Harmeling E (62) 44:37 - Wansing K (66) 49:08  
17. Tri Ducks Dorsten 2:15:21      
  Damnitz M (90) 41:08 - Kick F (62) 47:04 - Damnitz M (62) 47:09  
18. LT Recklinghausen 2:16:08      
  Prange U (63) 41:57 - Bobowski P (75) 43:02 - Ott C (71) 51:09  
19. BSG Sparkasse Essen 2:18:49      
  Schilling-Frenk T (72) 43:30 - Richter M (62) 45:24 - Gerard K (60) 49:55  
20. Billerbecker Läufer 2:20:42      
  Fels H (60) 45:52 - Mann K (61) 46:25 - Hesper B (59) 48:25  
21. MSV SV 2:22:09      
  Pietz R (77) 45:17 - Töns M (73) 48:18 - Froncek T (76) 48:34  
22. SV Armina Appelhülsen 2:22:59      
  Helms T (82) 43:58 - Mertl F (65) 48:17 - Feldmann M (61) 50:44  
23. Renntiere 2:24:08      
  Peterka A (65) 41:29 - Pöter M (65) 48:29 - Gunia M (62) 54:10  
24. Lauftreff OBD 2:26:31      
  Peters B (70) 48:39 - Bottländer J (69) 48:50 - Kindermann A (78) 49:02  
25. LG Coesfeld 2:26:39      
  Kolm M (69) 48:05 - Rentemeister W (63) 48:37 - Krumbeck A (67) 49:57  
26. HELLA 2:26:48      
  Bennor M (86) 45:51 - Kropf S (92) 48:36 - Schulz S (83) 52:21  
27. GfTD Runners 2:26:59      
  Langenbahn S (72) 46:55 - Gottschalk B (68) 47:23 - Rein J (79) 52:41  
28. OTV Endurance Team 2:27:09      
  Blässe S (97) 46:32 - Schaffeld R (67) 47:47 - Blässe D (63) 52:50  
29. SV Lembeck 2:27:16      
  Elvermann L (74) 46:39 - Puchta H (63) 46:58 - Diekenbrock M (50) 53:39  
30. ETUS Haltern 2:27:21      
  Kartaun E (96) 45:56 - Budde M (72) 46:38 - Kartaun J (62) 54:47  
31. SG Suderwich 2:29:04      
  Schötteldreier F (50) 47:10 - Senkowski H (52) 49:54 - Krah A (56) 52:00  
32. Williams Brüder 2:30:04      
  Fuchs M (69) 49:10 - Weidner W (61) 49:50 - Ziegler J (72) 51:04  
33. LSF Münster 2:30:15      
  Hoveling T (47) 48:35 - Piegza S (79) 48:41 - Möcklinghoff H (67) 52:59  
34. SuS Berlich 2:31:36      
  Klick M (69) 43:21 - Polster T (64) 49:39 - Breuer G (41) 58:36  
35. Rapid Ramirez 2:32:41      
  Olland M (71) 47:53 - Damm H (65) 47:54 - Grunwald K (63) 56:54  
36. SV Hullern 68 2:42:21      
  Höwekenmeier T (62) 47:58 - Kösters M (79) 49:12 - Bergwanger O (41) 1:05:11  
37. Sportfreunde Nordvelen 2:42:59      
  Sump M (70) 54:18 - Zimmermann D (62) 54:20 - Schmitt F (69) 54:21  
38. HELLA 2:43:08      
  Schmidt M (91) 53:00 - Belert D (68) 53:46 - Ciesla C (74) 56:22  
39. BSG Sparkasse Essen 2:47:38      
  Webera T (66) 50:22 - Richter M (62) 53:53 - Peters T (64) 1:03:23  

Mannschaftswertung  Frauen

1. LSF Münster 2:28:33      
  Krell-Witte D (59) 44:47 - Feyerabend M (54) 46:34 - Frisse P (73) 57:12  
2. Renntiere 2:31:48      
  Wiethoff C (67) 45:02 - Deutscher C (66) 50:02 - Hennecke M (66) 56:44  
3. TuS Sythen 2:39:00      
  Bussieck S (71) 46:35 - Mertmann M (69) 49:42 - Meussen A (67) 1:02:43  
4. SV Lembeck 2:43:12      
  Altegoer L (98) 46:39 - Fitzlaff D (64) 58:16 - Badura-Altegoer R (64) 58:17  
5. TUS 09 Erkenschwick 2:46:51      
  Köster D (79) 48:37 - Dr. Maas A (66) 55:47 - Cegla M (57) 1:02:27  
6. die Finischer 2:51:53      
  Rusche C (81) 52:11 - Brockhausen A (87) 55:03 - Stüer S (82) 1:04:39  
7. Renntiere 3:01:12      
  Kammler B (66) 56:44 - Zschoche G (68) 57:20 - Grothues C (60) 1:07:08  
8. Lauftreff Recklinghausen 3:12:45      
  Pirkl A (67) 55:21 - Freihoff A (69) 1:08:03 - Pamp B (74) 1:09:21  
9. forumprovital 3:19:44      
  Bindrim C (77) 53:56 - Reinicke S (83) 1:12:54 - Spiller N (82) 1:12:54  
10. LT Wischlingen Dortmund 3:31:34      
  Jansen N (69) 1:10:06 - Tittmann G (66) 1:10:44 - Homann S (70) 1:10:44  
11. forumprovital 3:38:46      
  Töns B (70) 1:12:55 - Kuballa A (64) 1:12:55 - Gottschalk N (70) 1:12:56  
12. Tias Thaimassage 4:03:50      
  Osamann S (78) 1:21:16 - Lange U (75) 1:21:16 - Sadowski S (71) 1:21:18